展开菜单
搜索
首页
体育直播
体育资讯
足球录像
篮球录像
繁体切换
足球直播
中超直播
世界杯直播
英超直播
西甲直播
意甲直播
德甲直播
欧联杯直播
法甲直播
欧冠杯直播
篮球直播
CBA直播
NBA直播
搜索
导航
体育直播
体育资讯
足球录像
篮球录像
直播
足球直播
篮球直播
综合直播
排球直播
网球直播
斯诺克直播
羽毛球直播
棒球直播
推荐
中超直播
世界杯直播
英超直播
西甲直播
意甲直播
德甲直播
欧联杯直播
法甲直播
欧冠杯直播
欧洲国家杯直播
CBA直播
NBA直播
网友推荐
今日
05月03日 星期五
直播节目列表
05:00
哥伦乙
乌伊拉竞技 VS 奥尔索马尔索
高清直播
05:00
女南冠U20
秘鲁女足U20 VS 巴拉圭女足U20
高清直播
05:00
巴马甲
阿利亚 VS 圣米格利托体育
高清直播
05:00
巴马甲
阿马多尔广场 VS CD阿拉比
高清直播
05:00
巴马甲
陶罗 VS 科斯塔埃斯特角
高清直播
05:00
洪都后备
伊斯柏纳后备队 VS 科马亚瓜创世纪
高清直播
05:00
洪都后备
奥兰乔FC后备 VS CD维达后备队
高清直播
05:00
洪都后备
拉塞巴后备队 VS CD马拉松后备
高清直播
05:00
危地乙
奥罗拉 VS 苏奇特佩基
高清直播
05:00
巴拉杯
亚特兰蒂斯SC VS 弗布罗FBC
高清直播
05:00
墨西乙
拉科鲁尼亚阿吉拉 VS 皮奥内罗斯
高清直播
05:00
洪都后备
摩塔瓜后备 VS 托克亚皇家苏斯达后备
高清直播
06:00
加拿冠
HFX流浪者 VS 圣劳伦
高清直播
06:00
巴女甲
桑托斯女足 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
高清直播
06:00
巴西杯
博塔弗戈 VS 维多利亚
高清直播
06:00
千里甲
库努皮亚FC VS 国防部队
高清直播
06:15
乌拉联
马尔文 VS 阿瓜达竞技
高清直播
06:30
巴西杯
马拉巴老鹰 VS 圣保罗
高清直播
06:30
NBA
雄鹿 VS 步行者
高清直播
06:30
巴女甲
格罗萨女篮 VS 圣安德雷女篮
高清直播
07:00
巴西甲
弗兰萨 VS 保利斯塔诺
高清直播
07:00
NBA
骑士 VS 魔术
高清直播
07:00
阿篮联
博卡青年 VS 瑞加塔斯
高清直播
07:00
NBA
尼克斯 VS 76人
高清直播
07:00
尼拉森联
CD马纳瓜青年 VS 皇家马德里斯
高清直播
07:00
国际友谊
圣文森特和格林纳丁斯 VS 多米尼克
高清直播
07:00
巴西圣保罗杯
巴斯奎特平达 VS 王冠
高清直播
07:00
阿篮乙
莫雷诺独立 VS 圣胡斯托飓风
高清直播
07:00
阿篮乙
贝拉萨特吉 VS 佩德罗埃查古
高清直播
07:00
阿篮乙
坦珀利 VS 意大利人俱乐部
高清直播
07:30
女南冠U20
哥伦比亚女足U20 VS 阿根廷女足U20
高清直播
07:30
巴西杯
雷加塔斯巴西 VS 塞阿拉
高清直播
07:30
墨西甲
塔巴蒂奥 VS 亚特兰特
高清直播
07:30
巴拉杯
瑟提姆比勒 VS 奧杜巴雷SD
高清直播
07:30
巴拉甲
美洲太阳俱乐部 VS 菲利克斯佩雷斯
高清直播
07:30
巴拉甲
奥林比亚国王 VS 纽瓦城
高清直播
07:30
巴拉甲
科洛尼亚黄金 VS 亚松森自由
高清直播
07:30
阿篮乙
皮诺曹 VS 拉普拉塔体操
高清直播
07:45
墨西甲
亚特兰特 VS 塔巴蒂奥
高清直播
08:00
阿篮联
阿根廷胡宁竞技 VS 圣洛伦索
高清直播
08:00
波多黎各超
巴阿蒙牧牛人 VS 阿雷西博
高清直播
08:00
波多黎各超
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 VS 圣赫尔曼
高清直播
08:00
波多黎各超
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 VS 卡罗莱纳州巨人
高清直播
08:00
厄乙
圣安东尼奥(ECU) VS CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
高清直播
08:00
巴马全联
埃雷拉后备 VS CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队
高清直播
08:00
巴马全联
维拉加斯后备队 VS 马里奥门德斯
高清直播
08:00
巴马全联
旧金山市后备队 VS 埃斯塔后备队
高清直播
08:00
巴马全联
小博卡斯 VS 洛斯桑托斯
高清直播
08:00
阿篮联
帕兰德森 VS 里亚丘埃洛
高清直播
08:00
阿篮乙
塔拉尔 VS 贝尔萨耶斯
高清直播
08:00
阿篮乙
皮拉尔 VS 维拉内达独立
高清直播
08:00
阿篮乙
印第奥斯德 VS 奇维科伊
高清直播
08:10
阿根廷杯
竞技 VS 埃斯卡拉达
高清直播
08:10
千里甲
监狱管理局 VS AC西班牙港
高清直播
08:30
巴西杯
戈亚斯 VS 库亚巴
高清直播
08:30
巴西杯
帕尔梅拉斯 VS 博塔弗戈SP
高清直播
08:30
乌拉联
科尔顿 VS 蒙特维多国民队
高清直播
08:30
阿篮乙
印度教俱乐部 VS 托基奥
高清直播
08:30
阿篮乙
贝尔格拉诺 VS 德萨拉特
高清直播
08:30
阿篮甲
里瓦达维亚 VS 维拉圣马丁
高清直播
08:30
阿篮甲
圣路易斯佩德内拉 VS 斯伯迪沃苏亚迪
高清直播
09:00
哥伦甲
加勒比风暴岛 VS 西玛罗雷斯
高清直播
09:00
墨西超
内卡萨 VS 克雷塔罗
高清直播
09:00
NBA
尼克斯 VS 76人
高清直播
09:00
巴马甲
CA独立队 VS 埃雷拉足球俱乐部
高清直播
09:00
巴马甲
乌梅西特 VS CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
高清直播
09:00
巴马甲
维拉加斯FC VS FC旧金山
高清直播
09:00
洪都甲
格尼斯 VS 奥兰乔FC
高清直播
09:00
巴马全联
巴拿马城FC VS 科斯塔埃斯特角后备队
高清直播
09:00
巴马全联
陶罗后备队 VS 圣马丁足球俱乐部
高清直播
09:30
墨西甲
拉巴斯竞技 VS 瓜达拉哈拉大学
高清直播
09:45
墨西甲
拉巴斯竞技 VS 瓜达拉哈拉大学
高清直播
10:00
澳維U23
欧克莱卡诺U23 VS 莫兰德城U23
高清直播
10:00
澳維U23
阿东那U23 VS 休城U23
高清直播
10:00
澳維U23
丹德农迅雷U23 VS 墨尔本骑士U23
高清直播
10:00
澳維U23
海德堡联U23 VS 蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
高清直播
10:00
澳維U23
格林古利U23 VS 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
高清直播
10:00
澳維U23
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 VS 丹德农市U23
高清直播
10:00
澳維U23
南墨尔本U23 VS 艾云达尔U23
高清直播
10:00
女南冠U20
委内瑞拉女足U20 VS 巴西女足U20
高清直播
10:00
危地甲
齐奥内斯交流会 VS 穆尼斯帕尔
高清直播
10:00
危地乙
马昆森 VS 伊茲塔帕
高清直播
10:30
NBA
森林狼 VS 掘金
高清直播
11:15
墨西超
帕丘卡 VS 美洲狮
高清直播
12:00
日职丙
鸟取飞翔 VS 大宫松鼠
高清直播
12:00
日职女乙
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 VS 吉备国际大学女足
高清直播
12:00
日职女乙
迪奥莎出云女足 VS 山梨藤樱女足
高清直播
12:00
日职女乙
日本足协学院福岛女足 VS 汤乡贝勒女足
高清直播
12:00
日职女乙
大和西尔菲德女足 VS 迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
高清直播
12:00
日职女乙
威蒂恩三重女足 VS 福冈安科拉斯女足
高清直播
12:00
日职女乙
今治女足 VS 筑波女足
高清直播
12:00
日女联
大宫松鼠女足 VS 仙台七夕女足
高清直播
12:00
日女联
广岛三箭女足 VS 长野帕塞罗女足
高清直播
12:00
澳维女超
波克海尔女足 VS 海德伯格女足
高清直播
12:00
澳维女超
南墨尔本女足 VS 布伦达拉鹰女足
高清直播
12:00
澳维女超
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 VS 布琳狮子女足
高清直播
12:00
澳维女超
新兴体育会女足 VS 埃森登皇家女足
高清直播
12:00
澳维女超
卡德尔联女足 VS 普雷斯顿狮队女足
高清直播
12:00
澳维女超
班特列女足 VS 阿拉门女足
高清直播
12:10
日职乙
德岛漩涡 VS 爱媛FC
高清直播
13:00
日职联
横滨水手 VS 磐田喜悦
高清直播
13:00
日职联
新泻天鹅 VS 广岛三箭
高清直播
13:00
日职乙
藤枝MYFC VS 群马草津温泉
高清直播
13:00
日职乙
长崎成功丸 VS 秋田蓝闪电
高清直播
13:00
日职乙
熊本深红 VS 鹿儿岛联
高清直播
13:00
日职乙
仙台七夕 VS 山口雷法
高清直播
13:00
日职乙
山形山神 VS 冈山绿雉
高清直播
13:00
日职乙
横滨FC VS 水户蜀葵
高清直播
13:00
日职乙
甲府风林 VS 大分三神
高清直播
13:00
日职乙
清水心跳 VS 枥木SC
高清直播
13:00
日职丙
岩手盛冈仙鹤 VS 金泽共进
高清直播
13:00
日职丙
北九州向日葵 VS 横滨体育
高清直播
13:00
日职丙
沼津青蓝 VS 福岛联
高清直播
13:00
日职丙
富山胜利 VS 宫崎棒牛鸟
高清直播
13:00
日职丙
FC琉球冲绳 VS 赞岐釜玉海
高清直播
13:00
日职丙
松本山雅 VS 八户于南乡
高清直播
13:00
日职丙
奈良俱乐部 VS FC今治
高清直播
13:00
日职丙
SC相模原 VS FC大阪
高清直播
13:00
日女联
浦和红钻女足 VS 大阪樱花女足
高清直播
13:00
日篮B1
北海道风神 VS 东京电击
高清直播
14:00
日职联
FC东京 VS 京都不死鸟
高清直播
14:00
日职联
鹿岛鹿角 VS 湘南丽海
高清直播
14:00
日职联
町田泽维亚 VS 柏太阳神
高清直播
14:00
日职联
鸟栖砂岩 VS 东京绿茵
高清直播
14:00
日职联
大阪樱花 VS 札幌冈萨多
高清直播
14:00
韩K3联
大田地铁 VS 抱川FC
高清直播
14:05
日篮B1
北海道风神 VS 东京电击
高清直播
15:00
日职联
福冈黄蜂 VS 大阪钢巴
高清直播
15:00
日职联
川崎前锋 VS 浦和红钻
高清直播
15:00
日职乙
磐城FC VS 千叶市原
高清直播
15:00
日职丙
长野帕塞罗 VS FC岐阜
高清直播
15:00
澳昆专联
布罗德海滩联合 VS 摩顿湾联
高清直播
15:00
韩K3联
骊州世宗 VS 华城FC
高清直播
15:00
澳維U23甲
华勒比市U23 VS 班特列U23
高清直播
15:00
澳維U23甲
兰沃里林弗洛U23 VS 诺斯科特市U23
高清直播
15:00
澳維U23甲
乔治十字U23 VS 北部吉隆勇士U23
高清直播
15:00
澳維U23甲
墨尔本城U23 VS 东方狮子U23
高清直播
15:00
澳維U23甲
墨尔本胜利U23 VS 金士顿城U23
高清直播
15:00
澳維U23甲
布琳狮子U23 VS 西部联U23
高清直播
15:00
澳維U23甲
布伦瑞克城U23 VS 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
高清直播
15:30
新西兰联
南部鲨鱼 VS 尼尔逊巨人
高清直播
16:00
澳南部女联
霍巴特电光女篮 VS 法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
高清直播
16:00
罗乙
米奥文尼 VS FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
高清直播
16:00
罗乙
维图尔 VS 哥利亚布沙
高清直播
16:00
罗乙
斯洛博齐亚 VS 胡内多阿拉
高清直播
16:00
罗乙
亚历山德里亚 VS 斯克拉雷西塔
高清直播
16:00
罗乙
西罗尔 VS 尤尼雷亚德杰
高清直播
16:00
罗乙
阿格斯 VS 达姆布雷维塔
高清直播
16:00
罗乙
康戈迪亚齐安 VS 维托鲁尔潘杜里
高清直播
16:00
罗乙
CSM斯拉蒂纳 VS AFC布加勒斯特
高清直播
16:00
罗乙
图纳里 VS CSA布加勒斯特星
高清直播
16:00
球会友谊
吉隆坡城 VS 后港联队
高清直播
16:00
韩K3联
庆州水利 VS 始兴市民
高清直播
16:00
中冠
汕头抽象 VS 云南金达莱
高清直播
16:00
以丙
马卡比拉姆拉 VS 夏普尔伊罗
高清直播
16:00
澳威北U20
纳平联U20 VS 坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
高清直播
16:00
罗女甲
坎皮尼女足 VS 赫尔曼施塔特女足
高清直播
16:15
澳维U21
欧克莱卡诺U21 VS 莫兰德城U21
高清直播
16:15
澳維U23
阿东那U23 VS 休城U23
高清直播
16:30
澳北部女联
凯恩斯海豚女篮 VS 达尔文巨鳄女篮
高清直播
16:30
菲篮杯
麦诺尼亚热点 VS 泰丰吉普
高清直播
16:30
澳维U21
阿东那U21 VS 休城U21
高清直播
16:30
澳南女后备
阿德莱德市后备队女足 VS 西阿德莱德SC后备女足
高清直播
16:30
澳南女后备
斯特尔特狮女足后备队 VS 弗林德斯联合女足后备队
高清直播
16:45
乌克乙
皇家帕哈姆 VS 斯卡拉斯特里
高清直播
16:45
澳南女超
索尔兹伯里女足 VS 托列斯比卡拉女足
高清直播
16:45
澳南女后备
阿德莱德大学女足后备队 VS 梅特罗联女足后备队
高清直播
17:00
乌克青
SK第聂伯罗青年队 VS 卡夫巴斯U21
高清直播
17:00
乌克青
基辅迪纳摩青年队 VS 高华尤夫卡青年队
高清直播
17:00
乌克青
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 VS 沃斯卡拉青年队
高清直播
17:00
乌克青
亚历山德里亚青年队 VS 鲁克维尼基青年队
高清直播
17:00
乌克青
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 VS 敖德萨黑海人青年队
高清直播
17:00
乌克青
维勒斯U21 VS FC米奈青年队
高清直播
17:00
乌克青
奥布隆U21 VS LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
高清直播
17:00
乌克青
波利西亚日托米尔U21 VS 卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
高清直播
17:00
澳威甲
纳平联 VS 坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
高清直播
17:00
澳威甲
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 VS 哈柯亚东悉尼市
高清直播
17:00
澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达 VS 麦克亚瑟公羊队
高清直播
17:00
澳威甲
北方虎 VS 邓巴流浪者FC
高清直播
17:00
澳威甲
本克斯拓城狮队 VS 保尼白鹰
高清直播
17:00
澳威甲
莱德米尔 VS 达尔维奇希尔
高清直播
17:00
澳威甲
因特莱恩 VS SD公鹿FC
高清直播
17:00
澳威甲
新南威尔士大学 VS 公牛学院
高清直播
17:00
澳西女超
珀斯SC女足 VS 西部足球中心女足
高清直播
17:00
澳西女超
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 VS 默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
高清直播
17:00
澳西女超
巴尔卡塔女足 VS 苏比雅可联女足
高清直播
17:00
澳西女超
珀斯红星女足 VS 费雷曼特尔市女足
高清直播
17:00
乌克甲
扎波罗热米塔路 VS 哈尔科夫冶金
高清直播
17:00
澳达超
凯瑟瑞纳 VS 阿祖里FC
高清直播
17:15
澳维甲
华勒比市 VS 本特利绿茵
高清直播
17:15
澳维甲
兰沃里林弗洛 VS 诺夫克特
高清直播
17:15
澳维甲
卡罗琳 VS 北部吉隆勇士
高清直播
17:15
澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL VS 伊斯特恩狮队
高清直播
17:15
澳维甲
墨尔本胜利青年队 VS 金士顿城
高清直播
17:15
澳维甲
布琳狮子 VS 西部联青年FC
高清直播
17:15
澳维甲
布伦瑞克城 VS 普雷斯顿莱恩
高清直播
17:30
澳维超
丹德农迅雷 VS 墨尔本骑士
高清直播
17:30
澳昆专联
洛根闪电 VS 南国老鹰
高清直播
17:30
澳昆专联
罗切达尔流浪 VS 布里斯班狼队
高清直播
17:30
澳昆专联
昆士兰狮队 VS 瑞德兰茨联
高清直播
17:30
缅甸杯
蒂察尔阿尔曼 VS 伊斯佩
高清直播
18:00
澳南部联
霍巴特电光 VS 法兰克斯顿蓝调
高清直播
18:00
韩篮甲
釜山宙斯盾 VS 水原KT音速弹
高清直播
18:00
以乙
普尔考凯 VS 阿基纳扎力
高清直播
18:00
以乙
AS阿什杜德 VS 夏普尔霍
高清直播
18:00
以乙
荷兹利亚夏普尔 VS 亚夫涅英
高清直播
18:00
以乙
夏雷姆 VS 沙拉伊姆马卡比
高清直播
18:00
以乙
雷霍沃特夏普尔 VS 辛桑特拉维夫
高清直播
18:00
以乙
玛拉基亚 VS 伊罗尼莫迪恩
高清直播
18:00
以乙
迪莫纳体育 VS SC阿什杜德马卡比
高清直播
18:00
以乙
纱卡昆 VS AS耶路撒冷
高清直播
18:00
以乙
夏普尔工人 VS 拉那那夏普尔
高清直播
18:00
以乙
巴卡加尔巴 VS 扎尔法
高清直播
18:00
以乙
伊若尼内瑟 VS 马卡比艾哈迈德
高清直播
18:00
以乙
奇亚亚蒙SC VS 卡法肯纳
高清直播
18:00
以乙
特泽尔卡法肯纳 VS 撒冷马比卡
高清直播
18:00
以乙
柏纳洛德夏普尔 VS 比卡塔哈亚登
高清直播
18:00
澳南超
坎贝尔市体育馆 VS 阿德莱德SC
高清直播
18:00
澳南超
帕拉山骑士 VS 阿德莱德奥林匹克
高清直播
18:00
日职联
名古屋鲸鱼 VS 神户胜利船
高清直播
18:00
俄青联
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 VS 科诺普廖夫青年队
高清直播
18:00
俄青联
喀山鲁宾青年队 VS 莫斯科斯巴达青年队
高清直播
18:00
俄青联
索契青年队 VS 巴蒂卡青年队
高清直播
18:00
俄青联
苏维埃之翼青年队 VS 斯特罗吉诺青年队
高清直播
18:00
俄青联
莫斯科火车头青年队 VS 克拉斯诺达尔青年队
高清直播
18:00
俄青联
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 VS 奥伦堡青年队
高清直播
18:00
俄青联
法克尔青年队 VS 乌拉尔青年队
高清直播
18:00
俄青联
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 VS 诺夫哥罗德青年队
高清直播
18:00
俄青联
格罗兹尼青年队 VS 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
高清直播
18:00
俄青联
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 VS 罗斯杜夫青年队
高清直播
18:00
孟加联
吉大港坝州 VS 穆罕默德SC
高清直播
18:00
孟加联
贾马尔 VS 兄弟联盟
高清直播
18:00
哈萨甲
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 VS 埃基巴斯图兹
高清直播
18:00
越南联
河静洪领 VS 广南
高清直播
18:00
罗女甲
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 VS FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
高清直播
18:00
加纳联
瓦桑塔 VS VC勇士
高清直播
18:00
乌克甲
罗姆内 VS 利维贝雷
高清直播
18:00
加纳联
北城 VS 技术英雄
高清直播
18:00
波兰丁
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 VS 康戈迪亚隆格
高清直播
18:00
澳威甲
纳平联 VS 坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
高清直播
18:00
乌兹甲B
安迪江FA VS 图伦努库斯
高清直播
18:00
澳新南联
赫斯特维尔 VS 骑警流浪
高清直播
18:15
以篮甲
马卡比大地 VS 萨费德
高清直播
18:15
澳塔锦
克拉伦斯斑马后备队 VS 南霍巴特后备队
高清直播
18:30
澳北部联
凯恩斯马林鱼 VS 达尔文巨鳄
高清直播
18:30
澳西部女联
湖滨闪电女篮 VS 卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
高清直播
18:30
澳西部女联
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 VS 西南骇客女篮
高清直播
18:30
澳西部女联
佩里湖老鹰女篮 VS 沃里克参议员女篮
高清直播
18:30
澳维超
阿尔托纳 VS 休城
高清直播
18:30
乌克甲
科里民 VS 普迪亚
高清直播
18:30
澳布甲
布里斯班骑士 VS 弗吉尼亚联
高清直播
18:30
澳亚超
史宾威白鹰 VS 班尤尔市
高清直播
18:30
澳维亚
萨巴拉斯 VS 埃森登皇家
高清直播
18:30
澳维亚
阿东那城 VS 北鹰阳光
高清直播
18:40
以乙
AS阿什杜德 VS 夏普尔霍
高清直播
18:40
以乙
夏雷姆 VS 沙拉伊姆马卡比
高清直播
18:40
以乙
雷霍沃特夏普尔 VS 辛桑特拉维夫
高清直播
18:40
以乙
玛拉基亚 VS 伊罗尼莫迪恩
高清直播
18:40
以乙
迪莫纳体育 VS SC阿什杜德马卡比
高清直播
18:40
以乙
纱卡昆 VS AS耶路撒冷
高清直播
18:40
以丙
贝塔尔特拉维夫 VS 特拉维夫体育
高清直播
18:45
澳南女超
阿德莱德大学女足 VS 梅特罗联女足
高清直播
18:45
澳南女超
阿德莱得城女足 VS 西阿德莱女足
高清直播
18:45
澳南女后备
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备 VS 西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足
高清直播
19:00
菲篮杯
公路勇士 VS 伊拉斯图阴阳天
高清直播
19:00
以乙
米格代尔哈曼 VS 蒂亚雷
高清直播
19:00
乌兹甲B
安迪江FA VS 图伦努库斯
高清直播
19:00
印尼联
孟加拉骑士 VS 汉都亚
高清直播
19:00
乌克青
奥布隆U21 VS LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
高清直播
19:00
乌克青
亚历山德里亚青年队 VS 鲁克维尼基青年队
高清直播
19:00
越南联
河静洪领 VS 广南
高清直播
19:00
匈U19
华萨斯U19 VS 陶尔保SCU19
高清直播
19:00
波兰丁
KS波罗尼亚 VS 波贡诺威
高清直播
19:00
以篮甲
拉马特哈萨隆 VS 哈纳佩佩
高清直播
19:00
以篮甲
艾里祖尔 VS 肖姆龙
高清直播
19:00
乌兹甲
FK奧林匹克B队 VS 休尔坦古佐
高清直播
19:00
白俄女超
迪尤斯波勒斯女足 VS 明斯克动力女足
高清直播
19:00
澳南女超
斯特尔特狮队女足 VS 弗林德斯联合女足
高清直播
19:00
罗丙
坎普龙 VS 普洛佩尼
高清直播
19:15
蒙古超
伊尔赤姆 VS 克布多
高清直播
19:30
菲篮杯
公路勇士 VS 伊拉斯图阴阳天
高清直播
19:30
以丙
马卡比阿瓦 VS 普尔布内帕德斯
高清直播
19:35
CBA
辽宁本钢 VS 广东华南虎
高清直播
20:00
英乙U21
班士利U21 VS 赫尔城U21
高清直播
20:00
亚美甲
休尼克FC VS 米卡
高清直播
20:00
泰超
乌泰他尼森林 VS 达叻府
高清直播
20:00
英乙U21
伯恩茅斯U21 VS 弗利特伍德U21
高清直播
20:00
吉布超
莱索托 VS 莫桑比克
高清直播
20:00
埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚保险 VS 汉伯里科杜拉梅
高清直播
20:00
罗女甲
化奴女足 VS ASU波利特尼卡女足
高清直播
20:00
球会友谊
吉隆坡城 VS 后港联队
高清直播
20:00
球会友谊
沙巴 VS 古晋城
高清直播
20:00
英乙U21
叶士域治U21 VS 谢周三U21
高清直播
20:00
乌克甲
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 VS 卡帕迪
高清直播
20:00
吉布超
CF国家宪兵队 VS 阿瓦塔
高清直播
20:00
匈U19
基斯华达U19 VS 帕克斯U19
高清直播
20:00
英乙U21
高云地利U21 VS 谢菲尔德联U21
高清直播
20:00
白俄女超
高美尔女足 VS 明斯克迪纳摩女足
高清直播
20:00
以丙
贝特谢安 VS 马卡比阿希
高清直播
20:05
乌克青
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 VS 沃斯卡拉青年队
高清直播
20:30
澳西部联
科伯恩美洲狮 VS 西南骇客
高清直播
20:30
澳西部联
湖滨闪电 VS 卡拉曼达东方太阳
高清直播
20:30
澳西部联
佩里湖老鹰 VS 沃里克参议员
高清直播
20:30
保乙
多布鲁察 VS 索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里
高清直播
20:30
乌兹甲
努库斯咸海 VS 布哈拉
高清直播
20:30
沙特青
阿尔吉尔青年队 VS 瓦赫达麦加青年队
高清直播
20:50
克亚乙
乌克瓦 VS 雷迪塞瓦特
高清直播
21:00
英乙U21
米尔沃尔U21 VS 韦根U21
高清直播
21:00
英乙U21
沃特福德U21 VS 伯恩利U21
高清直播
21:00
芬甲
科特卡 VS 查普斯
高清直播
21:00
芬甲
查路 VS 莎埃帕
高清直播
21:00
芬甲
基柏 VS SJK学院II队
高清直播
21:00
芬甲
TPS图尔库 VS 卡亚尼卡帕
高清直播
21:00
芬甲
MP米克力 VS PK35万塔
高清直播
21:00
摩尔乙
塞勒蒙斯巴达 VS 弗洛列什蒂
高清直播
21:00
摩尔乙
加高茲亚 VS 德罗基亚
高清直播
21:00
哈萨甲
阿勒泰瑟美 VS 汗腾格里
高清直播
21:00
哈萨甲
FK阿雷斯 VS 阿克托比B队
高清直播
21:00
哈萨甲
卡拉特B队 VS 卡斯比阿克套
高清直播
21:00
塔吉克超
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 VS 埃斯卡塔
高清直播
21:00
以甲
伊罗尼太巴列 VS 特拉维夫叶胡达
高清直播
21:00
以甲
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 VS 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
高清直播
21:00
以甲
卡比利奥马卡比 VS 乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
高清直播
21:00
以甲
拉马甘夏普尔 VS 阿富拉夏普尔
高清直播
21:00
以甲
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 VS 阿科夏普尔
高清直播
21:00
以甲
IB谢法拉姆 VS 法萨巴夏普尔
高清直播
21:00
以甲
卡法尔卡瑟姆 VS 塞克特兹亚
高清直播
21:00
黎巴嫩联
苏尔团结 VS 加济青年
高清直播
21:00
叙杯
瓦禾达 VS 胡特恩
高清直播
21:00
波兰丁
诺泰奇 VS 卡图斯亚
高清直播
21:00
波兰丁
KS波罗尼亚 VS 波贡诺威
高清直播
21:00
波兰丁
萨维斯沙 VS 斯塔加德什切青
高清直播
21:00
印尼联
雅加达明灯 VS 婆罗洲地球
高清直播
21:00
亚美超
BKMA VS 艾拉华特
高清直播
21:00
俄乙
彼尔姆安卡 VS 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩
高清直播
21:00
白俄甲
FK戈梅利火车头 VS 索利戈尔派翠克夫
高清直播
21:00
俄乙
比奥洛格 VS 纳塔切尔克斯克
高清直播
21:00
刚果民主超
辛巴FC VS 巴扎诺
高清直播
21:00
波兰丁
斯塔拉霍维采之星 VS KS 维亚佐尼卡
高清直播
21:00
阿后备
玛伦后备队 VS CA坦波利后备队
高清直播
21:00
乌兹甲
库鲁维奇科坎 VS 斯特罗克斯塔什干
高清直播
21:00
白俄女超
比斯特迪纳摩女足 VS ABFF女足U19
高清直播
21:00
坦桑超
辛巴体育 VS 米巴瓦
高清直播
21:00
埃塞高联
亚的斯亚贝巴市 VS 吉马凯内马
高清直播
22:00
刚果民主超
AC游骑兵 VS 再生
高清直播
22:00
塞舌超
红星 VS 圣米歇尔联
高清直播
22:00
阿联酋甲
贾兹拉哈姆拉 VS 联合
高清直播
22:00
阿联酋甲
迪巴阿尔胡桑 VS 达巴
高清直播
22:00
科威甲
沙希尔 VS 雅蒙克
高清直播
22:00
科威甲
伯根 VS 苏拉比卡
高清直播
22:00
刚果超
迪亚堡斯 VS AS铁路工人
高清直播
22:00
俄乙
彼尔姆安卡 VS 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩
高清直播
22:00
罗乙
维图尔 VS 哥利亚布沙
高清直播
22:00
波兰丙
比托姆 VS 桑德克亚
高清直播
22:00
白俄甲
利达 VS 莫洛迪兹诺
高清直播
22:00
波兰丁
卡琳娜古宾 VS 乌尼亚
高清直播
22:00
波兰丁
萨维斯沙 VS 斯塔加德什切青
高清直播
22:00
波兰丁
琴斯托霍瓦B队 VS 扎布热矿工B队
高清直播
22:00
波兰丁
斯维德尼赞卡 VS KSZO奥斯罗维克
高清直播
22:00
波兰丁
斯维特 VS 姆拉维安卡
高清直播
22:00
乌兹甲
马沙尔 VS 花刺子模乌尔根奇
高清直播
22:00
EBBL杯
杜萨斯波尔 VS 乌兹曼阿卡德米
高清直播
22:05
阿联酋甲
阿拉比 VS 泰德
高清直播
22:05
阿联酋甲
哈利亚 VS 城市俱乐部
高清直播
22:30
吉布超
加德科特FC VS SDC集团医院
高清直播
22:30
吉布超
加德共卫队 VS 加德科特FC
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
阿马纳特巴格达 VS 杜赫克
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
卡帕拉 VS 卡拉巴
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
艾纳加弗 VS 卡克
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
巴格达警察 VS 巴格达空军
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
胡多德 VS 瓦萨特
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
纳夫特米桑 VS 卡西姆
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
扎瓦拉 VS 阿比尔
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
扎胡 VS 阿尔米纳
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
塔拉巴 VS 纳弗特
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
纽罗兹 VS 纳弗巴士拉
高清直播
23:00
沙特超
布赖代合作 VS 利雅得新月
高清直播
23:00
德女联
纽伦堡女足 VS RB莱比锡女足
高清直播
23:00
德女联
勒沃库森女足 VS 拜仁女足
高清直播
23:00
德女联
弗赖堡女足 VS 埃森舍纳贝克女足
高清直播
23:00
德女联
霍芬海姆女足 VS 法兰克福女足
高清直播
23:00
德女联
云达不莱梅女足 VS 杜伊斯堡女足
高清直播
23:00
德女联
沃尔夫斯堡女足 VS 科隆女足
高清直播
23:00
阿尔甲
克莱夫 VS 汉什利
高清直播
23:00
阿尔甲
阿科诺 VS 比斯克拉
高清直播
23:00
阿尔甲
康士坦丁 VS 贝鲁扎达
高清直播
23:00
阿尔甲
巴亚兹 VS 卡比利亚
高清直播
23:00
阿尔甲
MC阿尔及尔 VS SM阿尔及尔
高清直播
23:00
阿尔甲
MC奥兰 VS 塞堤夫
高清直播
23:00
阿尔甲
圣罗拉 VS 帕哈杜AC
高清直播
23:00
阿尔甲
US苏夫 VS 马格拉
高清直播
23:00
芬超
VPS瓦萨 VS 拉赫蒂
高清直播
23:00
埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 VS NIGD银行
高清直播
23:00
拉脱超
陶格夫匹尔斯 VS 叶尔加瓦
高清直播
23:00
立陶乙
巴布伦加斯 VS 托拉斯
高清直播
23:00
立陶乙
巴提加B队 VS 亚莫斯菲拉
高清直播
23:00
约超联
安曼阿赫利 VS 胡塞因
高清直播
23:00
白俄超
努伯 VS 特莫基明斯克
高清直播
23:00
亚美超
乌拉尔图 VS 舒拉克
高清直播
23:00
白俄超
明斯克 VS 若基诺鱼雷
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
卡拉巴 VS 巴格达警察
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
阿尔米纳 VS 纳弗特
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
艾纳加弗 VS 塔拉巴
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
纳弗巴士拉 VS 瓦萨特
高清直播
23:00
伊拉超
纽罗兹 VS 卡西姆
高清直播
23:00
捷乙
普日布拉姆 VS 布尔诺
高清直播
23:00
斯伐甲
MSK贝塞夫 VS 日利纳B队
高清直播
23:00
保乙
卢多戈雷茨B队 VS 比蒂维迪
高清直播
23:00
保乙
斯夫格 VS 马历克
高清直播
23:00
白俄甲
奥尔沙 VS 巴兰诺域治
高清直播
23:00
克亚甲
鲁达士 VS 伊斯特拉1961
高清直播
23:00
德U19
梅彭U19 VS RB莱比锡U19
高清直播
23:00
立陶乙
米尼捷 VS FK海王星克莱佩达
高清直播
23:00
波兰丁
佐维耶茨基 VS 莱吉奥诺维亚
高清直播
23:00
波兰丁
克鲁茨波克 VS 弗罗茨瓦夫
高清直播
23:00
波兰丁
索科尔斯尼亚瓦 VS 加巴尼亚
高清直播
23:00
波兰丁
谢拉玆 VS 比查度
高清直播
23:00
加纳联
贝雷库姆市 VS 泰奇曼自由
高清直播
23:00
加纳联
塔马利市 VS 马阿纳
高清直播
23:00
加纳联
那尼亚 VS 阿卡西全明星
高清直播
23:00
加纳联
奇迹 VS 使徒青年人
高清直播
23:00
加纳联
瓦马纳福 VS 德比比联合
高清直播
23:00
加纳联
布朗阿哈福联 VS 巴弗尔
高清直播
23:00
土篮超
贝西克塔斯 VS 萨姆逊
高清直播
23:00
加纳超
博夫卡瓦塔诺 VS 加纳梦想FC
高清直播
23:00
白俄女超
第聂伯女足 VS 明斯克女足
高清直播
23:00
罗丙
吉田达 VS 维托鲁西米安
高清直播
23:00
罗丙
波特科 VS 罗希奥利体育会
高清直播
23:00
罗丙
沃因塔林佩齐 VS 哈曼吉亚拜亚
高清直播
23:00
哥伦U19
科图卢亚U19 VS 卡利阿美利加U19
高清直播
23:00
罗丙
维托鲁库里塔 VS ACS谢普希B队
高清直播
23:00
罗丙
奥克纳矿 VS 维多利亚卡雷
高清直播
23:30
芬女超
赫尔辛基女足 VS HPS 女足
高清直播
23:30
芬女超
PK-35 RY 女足 VS 古比斯女足
高清直播
23:30
U23亚洲杯
第1场半决赛胜者 VS 第2场半决赛胜者
高清直播
23:30
斯伐超
比斯特里察杜克拉 VS FK柯西斯
高清直播
23:30
斯亚乙
拖里格拉瓦 VS 伦达瓦
高清直播
23:30
U23亚洲杯
第1场半决赛胜者 VS 乌兹别克斯坦U23
高清直播
23:30
U23亚洲杯
日本U23 VS 乌兹别克斯坦U23
高清直播
23:30
芬甲
科特卡 VS 查普斯
高清直播
23:30
多哥超
吉比金蒂 VS 坦博足球俱乐部
高清直播
23:30
芬兰甲
卡塔查 VS BC诺基亚
高清直播
23:30
阿尔女杯
阿克布女足 VS FC康斯坦丁女足
高清直播
23:30
捷戊
卢哈科维奇 VS 赫卢克
高清直播
23:30
斯亚U19
多姆扎勒U19 VS 伊利里亚U19
高清直播
23:30
斯亚U19
穆拉U19 VS 科佩尔U19
高清直播
23:30
芬丙
LAUTP VS 普拉尼
高清直播
23:59
以篮甲
拉马特哈萨隆 VS 哈纳佩佩
高清直播
23:59
以篮甲
马卡比大地 VS 萨费德
高清直播
23:59
匈甲
法尔科 VS 沙拉科拉米
高清直播
23:59
匈甲
奥巴康普 VS 斯佐诺基
高清直播
23:59
罗篮甲
锡比乌 VS 康斯坦卡
高清直播
23:59
捷篮甲
乌斯提列本 VS BK迪辛
高清直播
05月04日 星期六
直播节目列表
00:00
阿联酋杯
阿布扎比联合 VS 艾因
00:00
科威特联
卡达西亚SC VS 阿尔纳赛尔
00:00
爱沙甲
卡里鲁 VS 潭美卡
00:00
芬女超
埃尔维斯女足 VS 中新地女足
00:00
捷丙
皮斯克 VS 多马日利采
00:00
立陶乙
加尔利阿瓦 VS 尼维斯
00:00
安哥甲
卡布斯科普 VS CD圣萨尔瓦多
00:00
芬乙
PPJ学院 VS 亚特兰提斯B
00:00
卢旺达联
卢旺达警察 VS 埃托里
00:00
埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS 巴拉蒂耶
00:00
埃及超
ZED FC VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:00
波兰丁
斯凯尔涅维采 VS 布龙拉多姆
00:00
丹麦丁
塔恩比 VS 腓特烈
00:00
捷乙
伊赫拉瓦 VS 渥恩斯多夫
00:00
捷乙
奥帕瓦 VS 治鲁迪
00:00
波兰甲
克拉科维亚 VS 扎布热矿工
00:00
波兰乙
莱茨纳 VS 奥波莱
00:00
白俄甲
明斯克迪纳摩B队 VS 奥斯特罗维茨
00:00
科威甲
沙希尔 VS 雅蒙克
00:00
科威甲
伯根 VS 苏拉比卡
00:00
波黑甲
莫斯塔尔维列兹 VS 波苏耶
00:00
波黑甲
泽列兹尼察 VS 图兹拉市
00:00
巴林超
哈尔迪亚 VS 阿尔里法
00:00
巴林超
东里法 VS 阿尔哈拉
00:00
巴林超
席特拉 VS 沙巴布
00:00
德堡州联
海伦 VS SG联盟
00:00
奥丁
UFV塔尔加 VS 泽基岑
00:00
芬丙
科帕 VS 克尔特苏
00:00
奥丁
罗森娜尔 VS 兰杜夫
00:00
芬丙
FC哈卡青年队 VS NOPS
00:00
芬丙
特加 VS VPS乔尼欧伊特
00:00
哥伦U19
阿尔贝托萨莫拉U19 VS 福塔莱萨U19
00:00
冈比亚超
TMT VS BST银河
00:00
冈比亚超
福琴 VS 美好未来FC
00:00
冈比亚超
萨姆格尔FC VS WAA班珠尔
00:00
克亚丙
卡洛华克 VS 贝利什切
00:00
厄瓜女甲
马卡拉女足 VS 库恩卡女足
00:10
奥乙
阿姆斯特顿 VS FAC维也纳
00:10
奥乙
多恩比恩 VS 卡芬堡
00:10
奥乙
DSV莱奥本 VS 圣珀尔滕
00:10
奥乙
列弗宁 VS 格拉茨风暴青年队
00:10
奥乙
斯特利费宁 VS 拉夫尼茨
00:15
塞利昂超
乌苏拇之星 VS 霍利法星
00:30
德乙
杜塞尔多夫 VS 纽伦堡
00:30
德乙
汉堡 VS 圣保利
00:30
吉布超
CF国家宪兵队 VS 迪基尔
00:30
丹麦丁
阿晓斯青年队 VS 科捷尔鲁普
00:30
丹麦丁
布隆索伊 VS 格洛斯楚普
00:30
丹麦丁
戈尔斯列夫 VS 赫斯霍尔姆
00:30
丹麦甲
纳斯特维德 VS B93哥本哈根
00:30
德女联
沃尔夫斯堡女足 VS 科隆女足
00:30
德地区
特库古库慕尼黑 VS 斯切丁喜宁
00:30
德U19
纽伦堡U19 VS 海登海姆U19
00:30
吉布超
ACS哈伊布利 VS 吉布提电信
00:30
马里甲
史塔德马里安 VS 色格拉巴马科
00:30
斯尼甲
奥波斯 VS KK切德维塔
00:30
波兰超
特里弗索波特 VS 达布罗瓦戈尼
00:30
德堡州联
FC基弗 VS 弗雷登1921
00:30
芬丙
瓦尔蒂 VS 图伦泰斯图
00:30
奥丁
舒瓦查特 VS 梅尔尼格
00:30
奥丁
特赖巴赫 VS 阿图斯维尔登
00:45
阿联酋杯
阿布扎比联合 VS 艾因
00:45
芬丙
古比奥君主 VS 托瓦兰
01:00
意篮乙
朱维克雷莫纳 VS 里米尼
01:00
土超
安卡拉古库 VS 阿兰亚士邦
01:00
土超
贝西克塔斯 VS 里泽斯堡
01:00
德地区
阿莎芬堡 VS 伊勒迪森
01:00
德地区
布赫巴赫 VS 拜仁慕尼黑青年队
01:00
法甲
图卢兹 VS 蒙彼利埃
01:00
奥丙
纽锡德尔 VS 曼斯多夫
01:00
斯伐甲
米亚瓦斯巴达 VS 马尔泽尼斯
01:00
瑞典乙
哈斯里豪尔蒙 VS 哈萨赫姆斯
01:00
刚果超
维加斯 VS VITA莫坎达
01:00
丹麦超
奥胡斯 VS 北西兰
01:00
拉脱甲
萨尔杜斯里文 VS 超级星
01:00
丹丙A
霍尔贝克 VS 艾华塔
01:00
丹麦乙
海勒鲁普 VS 法特列斯堡
01:00
丹麦乙
AB格莱萨克瑟 VS 米德法特
01:00
丹麦乙
罗斯基德 VS 奥胡斯费马
01:00
丹麦乙
尼克宾 VS 埃斯比约
01:00
丹麦丁
B 1908 VS 纳斯特维德乙队
01:00
丹麦丁
瓦勒布鲁 VS AB塔恩比
01:00
白俄超
鲍里索夫巴特 VS 伊斯洛奇
01:00
法丙
沙托鲁 VS 维利法兰
01:00
瑞典甲
艾斯基斯杜拿 VS 哈马比TFF
01:00
瑞典甲
斯托克松德 VS 泰比
01:00
波兰丙
克特威卡 VS 奥尔什丁
01:00
波兰丙
琴斯托霍瓦火花 VS LKS洛迪兹II
01:00
德丙
吕贝克 VS 杜伊斯堡
01:00
德地区
梅彭 VS 汉堡青年队
01:00
瑞典乙
森姆比 VS 米约比
01:00
德地区
巴贝尔斯贝格03 VS 柏林安卡拉体育
01:00
德地区
艾伦堡 VS 穆瑟维茨
01:00
德地区
柏林赫塔青年队 VS 爱尔福特红白
01:00
瑞典乙
FBK巴尔坎 VS IF洛迪
01:00
瑞典乙
拉佩高尔夫 VS 诺沙比
01:00
葡甲
圣克拉拉 VS OS贝伦人
01:00
罗甲
法鲁尔 VS 舍佩斯
01:00
丹麦甲
文德斯尔 VS 科灵
01:00
亚海联
贝尔格莱德红星 VS 梅加
01:00
马耳甲
格兹拉联 VS 弗洛里亚纳
01:00
马耳甲
马沙斯洛克 VS 巴尔灿
01:00
马耳甲
莫斯塔FC VS 纳沙尔狮队
01:00
马耳甲
圣鲁西亚 VS 拜基卡拉
01:00
德堡州联
诺汀根 VS 登兹林根
01:00
奥丁
SK菲尔斯腾费尔德 VS 科夫拉赫
01:00
奥丁
萨尔斯堡AK VS UFC锡岑海姆
01:00
奥丁
格雷史达顿 VS 格拉科恩
01:00
捷丁
霍穆托夫 VS 卡列度
01:00
哥伦U19
恩维加多精英U19 VS 全黑武U19
01:00
毛里甲
ASC恩图 VS 扎伊丹FC
01:15
瑞典乙
赫里斯塔德斯AIF VS 华纳斯堡斯
01:30
奥丙
法沃利特奈尔 VS 维也纳维多利亚
01:30
奥丙
克林斯马 VS 艾达葛
01:30
奥丙
奥伯华特 VS 特赖斯基兴
01:30
奥丙
维也纳利尼恩 VS 安德拉斯堡
01:30
奥丙
维也纳SC VS 维也纳快速青年队
01:30
法丙
艾夫兰治斯 VS 南锡
01:30
法丙
沙托鲁 VS 维利法兰
01:30
法丙
埃皮内尔 VS 奥尔良
01:30
法丙
蒙茨拉米尔 VS 尼姆
01:30
法丙
勒芒 VS 肖莱特
01:30
法丙
马迪圭斯 VS 吉尼亚克
01:30
法丙
红星 VS 维尔赛斯
01:30
法丙
鲁昂 VS 尼奥特
01:30
瑞典乙
维纳什堡 VS 阿拉佛斯
01:30
法丙
索肖 VS 第戎
01:30
奥甲
奥地利卢斯特瑙 VS 奥地利维也纳
01:30
南非超
瑟库库内联 VS TS银河
01:30
比U21
欧本U21 VS 法郎波兰斯U21
01:30
比U21
KMSK丹泽U21 VS 科特赖克U21
01:30
比U21
奥斯坦德U21 VS 韦斯达路U21
01:30
比U21
艾斯登U21 VS 洛默尔U21
01:30
比U21
华斯兰比华伦U21 VS FC登德U21
01:30
德地区
罗迪豪森 VS 加特斯洛
01:30
西室内足
MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队 VS 科尔多瓦室内足球队
01:30
瑞士挑
贝林佐纳 VS 纳沙泰尔
01:30
瑞士挑
沙夫豪森 VS 尼奈斯
01:30
德篮乙
法兰克福 VS 耶拿
01:30
德篮乙
46人 VS 卡尔斯鲁厄
01:30
德堡州联
奥伯尼兰特 VS BTS诺伊施塔特
01:30
德堡州联
SV塔斯马尼亚柏林 VS 纽斯特利兹
01:30
奥丁
帕多夫 VS 克林根巴赫
01:45
约超联
阿喀巴 VS 阿洛顿
01:45
欧篮联
费内巴切 VS 摩纳哥
01:45
波兰丁
斯凯尔涅维采 VS 布龙拉多姆
02:00
法篮乙
沙隆-兰斯 VS 维希‑克莱蒙
02:00
法篮乙
鲁昂 VS 里尔
02:00
法篮乙
普瓦捷 VS 奥尔泰兹
02:00
法篮乙
阿尔萨斯联盟体育 VS 埃夫勒
02:00
法篮乙
罗切尔 VS 南特
02:00
法篮乙
圣夏蒙 VS 迪纳恩
02:00
法篮乙
昂热之星 VS 昂蒂布
02:00
法篮乙
艾克斯 VS 普罗旺斯
02:00
法篮乙
奥尔良 VS 布拉扎克
02:00
荷甲
阿尔梅勒城 VS 海伦芬
02:00
荷甲
福图纳锡塔德 VS 前进之鹰
02:00
法乙
昂热 VS 波城
02:00
法乙
巴斯蒂亚 VS 亚眠
02:00
法乙
波尔多 VS 阿雅克肖
02:00
法乙
卡昂 VS 拉瓦勒
02:00
法乙
格勒诺布尔 VS 孔卡诺
02:00
法乙
奎维利 VS 敦刻尔克
02:00
法乙
罗德兹 VS 昂纳西
02:00
法乙
特鲁瓦 VS 瓦朗谢讷
02:00
荷乙
布雷达 VS 海牙
02:00
荷乙
邓博施 VS 埃门
02:00
荷乙
多德勒支 VS 威廉二世
02:00
荷乙
格拉夫夏普 VS 乌德勒支青年队
02:00
荷乙
赫尔蒙德 VS FC埃因霍温
02:00
荷乙
阿尔克马尔青年队 VS 马斯特里赫特
02:00
荷乙
埃因霍温青年队 VS 奥斯
02:00
荷乙
罗达JC VS 坎布尔
02:00
荷乙
特尔斯达 VS 格罗宁根
02:00
荷乙
芬洛 VS 阿贾克斯青年队
02:00
沙特超
艾卜哈 VS 吉达联合
02:00
沙特超
达曼协作 VS 费哈
02:00
冰女超
贝雷达比历克女足 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
02:00
冰女超
斯塔尔南女足 VS 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00
秘鲁甲
卡哈马卡 VS 梅尔加
02:00
比U21
欧本U21 VS 法郎波兰斯U21
02:00
比U21
KMSK丹泽U21 VS 科特赖克U21
02:00
比U21
奥斯坦德U21 VS 韦斯达路U21
02:00
比U21
艾斯登U21 VS 洛默尔U21
02:00
比U21
莫伦贝克U21 VS 利亚斯U21
02:00
比U21
FC列日U21 VS 圣图尔登U21
02:00
比U21
华斯兰比华伦U21 VS FC登德U21
02:00
乌拉甲
蒙得维的亚 VS 佩纳罗尔
02:00
哥伦乙
卡利竞技 VS 卡利博卡青年
02:00
哥伦乙
波哥大足球会 VS 巴瑞库拉
02:00
哥伦乙
卡塔根纳 VS 奥尔索马尔索
02:00
哥伦乙
哥杜雷亚 VS 乌伊拉竞技
02:00
哥伦乙
拉尼洛斯 VS 皇家桑坦德
02:00
哥伦乙
奎迪奥 VS 侨卡巴
02:00
哥伦乙
索阿查 VS 利昂内斯
02:00
哥伦乙
曼达朗拿 VS 锡帕基拉老虎
02:00
瑞士甲
伊韦尔顿B队 VS 锡永U21
02:00
比业余
沙勒罗瓦B队 VS 特汉斯
02:00
匈甲
维迪奥顿 VS MTK布达佩斯
02:00
巴圣青联
阿瓜桑塔SP青年队 VS 尤文图斯SP青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
奥达克斯U20 VS 里菲伦斯青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
博塔弗戈SP青年队 VS 赦陶宁欧青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
伯拉史利斯青年队 VS 伊塔皮伦斯青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队 VS 保利尼亞青年隊
02:00
巴圣青联
商业FC U20 VS 斯菲拉青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
布拉希尔青年队 VS 伊罗斯博特SP青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
费罗维亚里亚青年队 VS CA塔奎里庭加青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
弗拉门戈SP青年队 VS 葡萄牙人青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
弗兰卡纳青年队 VS 班德兰特青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
瓜诺CAU20 VS 费雷拉港青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
瓜拉尼青年队 VS SKA巴西青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
伊布拉奇青年队 VS 瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队 VS 商业足球会青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
国际里梅拉青年队 VS 圣若昂青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
伊图阿诺青年队 VS 圣本托青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
加巴库阿拉SP U20 VS 桑堤斯塔青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队 VS 塔纳比青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
玛瓦SP青年队 VS 圣安德雷青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队 VS 普鲁登特总统城青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
欧斯特青年队 VS 伊比乌纳青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
庞特普雷塔青年队 VS 阿瓜伊青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
里奥白兰伊斯青年队 VS 独立SP青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
里奥克莱尔青年队 VS 圣卡洛斯青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
里奥沛图青年队 VS 费尔南多波利斯青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
圣卡埃塔诺青年队 VS 圣贝拿度青年隊
02:00
巴圣青联
索琼斯AP青年队 VS 乌尼昂青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
陶巴特青年队 VS 平达费尔青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
沃瑟汶青年队 VS 图帕SP青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
德昭青年队 VS 维络青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
皮拉西卡巴青年队 VS 可兹莫波利滕青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
米拉索青年队 VS 奥林匹亚青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
苏萨诺青年队 VS 乔斯恩斯青年队
02:00
阿女甲
圣洛伦佐女足 VS 戈多伊克鲁斯
02:00
波兰超
奥斯特罗 VS 斯拉斯克
02:00
英U21
阿森纳U21 VS 曼彻斯特联U21
02:00
英U21
切尔西U21 VS 布莱顿U21
02:00
英U21
西汉姆联U21 VS 布莱克本U21
02:00
英乙U21
科切斯特联U21 VS 查尔顿U21
02:00
阿女甲
圣洛伦佐女足 VS 普拉滕斯女足
02:00
巴圣青联
桑托斯青年队 VS 铆恩瑟SP青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
普丹迪青年队 VS 马利里亚青年队
02:00
法罗甲
B71莎杜 VS 戈塔维京人二队
02:00
巴青锦标
巴伊亚青年队 VS 祖泽伦斯U20
02:00
巴圣青联
里奥布兰克青年队 VS 国际FC里梅拉青年队
02:00
德邦联
法兰克福火车 VS 埃尔夫茨塔特
02:15
瑞士挑
巴登 VS 图恩
02:15
瑞士挑
锡永 VS 韦尔
02:15
瑞士挑
瓦杜兹 VS 阿劳
02:30
BNXT联赛
奥斯坦德 VS 格罗宁根
02:30
BNXT联赛
蒙斯海纳特 VS 鲁汶熊
02:30
BNXT联赛
布鲁塞尔阿托亚 VS 费耶诺德鹿特丹
02:30
BNXT联赛
科特赖克马刺 VS 约斯特联
02:30
BNXT联赛
林堡 VS 兹沃勒
02:30
BNXT联赛
卡高罗斯梅赫伦 VS LWD篮球
02:30
BNXT联赛
安特卫普巨人 VS 丹博斯治
02:30
BNXT联赛
阿尔斯塔 VS 登海尔德太阳
02:30
BNXT联赛
列日 VS 维尔特
02:30
BNXT联赛
沙勒罗瓦 VS 莱瓦顿
02:30
西乙
比利亚雷亚尔B队 VS 莱万特
02:30
德甲
霍芬海姆 VS RB莱比锡
02:30
比女超
根特女足 VS 布鲁日女足
02:30
比女超
皇家白星女足 VS 沙勒罗瓦女足
02:30
英篮超
萨里烈火 VS 伦敦雄狮
02:30
英篮超
纽卡斯尔 VS 喀里多尼亚角斗士
02:30
法篮乙
沙隆-兰斯 VS 维希‑克莱蒙
02:30
法篮乙
圣夏蒙 VS 迪纳恩
02:30
西篮乙
基普斯夸 VS 阿利根迪
02:30
奥乙
格拉茨AK VS 阿德米拉
02:30
波兰甲
罗切霍茹夫 VS 波兹南莱赫
02:30
波兰乙
保德比斯基 VS 阿尔卡
02:30
法篮乙
罗切尔 VS 南特
02:30
法篮乙
昂热之星 VS 昂蒂布
02:30
马里甲
科洛FC VS 非洲足球精英
02:30
英甲
巴恩斯利 VS 博尔顿
02:30
波黑甲
日林斯基 VS 希罗基布里耶格
02:30
斯尼甲
赫利奥斯太阳 VS 波策特克
02:30
巴青锦标
塞拉多U20 VS 瓜纳巴拉市U20
02:30
巴青锦标
阿帕雷西达U20 VS 罗亚U20
02:30
巴青锦标
瓜波雷M19 EC U20 VS 维拉诺瓦青年队
02:30
巴青锦标
艾帕尔斯登瑟青年队 VS 加泰族U20
02:30
巴青锦标
伊塔贝莱U20 VS 特林达德U20
02:45
西篮乙
卡塞雷斯 VS 莱里达
02:45
苏冠
艾尔联 VS 邓弗姆林
02:45
苏冠
邓迪联 VS 帕尔蒂克
02:45
苏冠
因弗内斯 VS 摩顿
02:45
苏冠
女王公园 VS 艾尔德里联
02:45
苏冠
拉茨流浪者 VS 阿布罗斯
02:45
意甲
都灵 VS 博洛尼亚
02:45
爱超
波希米亚人 VS 沙姆洛克
02:45
爱超
邓多克 VS 舒尔本
02:45
爱超
戈尔韦联 VS 德里城
02:45
爱超
斯莱戈流浪者 VS 沃特福德联
02:45
爱超
圣帕特里克竞技 VS 德罗赫达联
02:45
爱甲
科布漫步者 VS 布雷流浪者
02:45
爱甲
费恩夏普 VS 条约联
02:45
爱甲
凯里FC VS 科克城
02:45
爱甲
都柏林大学 VS 朗福德城
02:45
爱甲
韦克斯福德 VS 阿斯隆城
02:45
英篮超
布里斯托尔学院 VS 柴郡凤凰
02:45
比甲
韦斯特洛 VS 圣图尔登
02:45
北爱冠
巴利米纳联队 VS FC协会队
03:00
英超
卢顿 VS 埃弗顿
03:00
西甲
赫塔菲 VS 毕尔巴鄂
03:00
法甲
朗斯 VS 洛里昂
03:00
直布超
曼彻斯特62人 VS 圣约瑟FC
03:00
西篮乙
巴利亚多利德 VS 奥维耶多
03:00
法丙
马迪圭斯 VS 吉尼亚克
03:00
西室内足
艾尔培路室内足球队 VS 卡特加斯能量室内足球队
03:00
英甲
巴恩斯利 VS 博尔顿
03:00
北爱冠
德维 VS 阿尔马城
03:15
葡超
莫雷伦斯 VS 维泽拉
03:15
冰岛甲
阿费查尔丁 VS 格洛塔
03:15
冰岛甲
凯夫拉维克 VS IR雷克雅未克
03:15
冰岛甲
雷克尼尔 VS 嘉德维克
03:15
冰岛甲
特罗图尔 VS 托尔阿克雷里
03:15
冰岛超
凯夫拉维克 VS 瓦鲁尔
03:30
智利甲
帕莱斯蒂诺 VS 科比亚波
03:50
毛里甲
努瓦克肖特国王 VS ASC根德林
04:00
哥伦乙
卡利竞技 VS 卡利博卡青年
04:00
哥伦乙
波哥大足球会 VS 巴瑞库拉
04:00
哥伦乙
卡塔根纳 VS 奥尔索马尔索
04:00
哥伦乙
哥杜雷亚 VS 乌伊拉竞技
04:00
哥伦乙
拉尼洛斯 VS 皇家桑坦德
04:00
哥伦乙
奎迪奥 VS 侨卡巴
04:00
哥伦乙
索阿查 VS 利昂内斯
04:00
哥伦乙
曼达朗拿 VS 锡帕基拉老虎
04:00
阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷 VS 康巴塞雷斯
04:00
阿丙曼特
贝拉萨特吉 VS 莱安阿拉姆
04:00
阿丙曼特
鲁祖尼 VS 卡拉普莱
04:00
阿丙曼特
穆尼斯 VS 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00
阿丙曼特
巴拉圭竞技 VS 西班牙语体育会
04:00
阿丙曼特
El波韦尼尔 VS 祖文图德尤尼达
04:00
阿丙曼特
拉马德里 VS 波多黎各努埃沃
04:00
阿丙曼特
伊图萨因戈 VS CA卢加诺
04:00
阿丙曼特
乌尔奎萨 VS 西班牙语中央队
04:00
阿丙曼特
皇家皮拉尔 VS CA阿特拉斯
04:00
阿丙曼特
巴拉卡斯体育会 VS 巴拉斯图尔
04:00
阿丙曼特
尤潘基 VS 阿雷纳斯胜利队
04:00
NBA
骑士 VS 魔术
04:00
NBA
快船 VS 独行侠
04:00
秘鲁甲
AD塔尔玛 VS 秘鲁体育大学
05:00
巴马甲
阿利亚 VS 圣米格利托体育
05:00
巴马甲
阿马多尔广场 VS CD阿拉比
05:00
巴马甲
陶罗 VS 科斯塔埃斯特角
05:00
美预备联
波特兰伐木工后备队 VS 温哥华白帽后备队
05:15
巴拉乙
圣洛伦佐体育会 VS 谭贝塔里竞技
05:30
巴拉甲
艾美利亚诺体育 VS 亚松森瓜拉尼
06:00
阿乙
费罗卡利 VS 胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
06:00
阿乙
圣米格尔 VS 圭梅斯竞技
06:00
阿乙
基尔梅斯 VS 阿尔瓦拉多
06:00
阿乙
埃斯卡拉达 VS 科多巴竞赛会
06:00
阿乙
卡塞罗斯学生队 VS 帕特罗纳图
06:00
阿乙
查卡里塔青年 VS 特里斯顿
06:00
阿乙
图库曼圣马丁 VS 全男孩竞技
06:00
阿乙
萨兰迪兵工厂 VS 卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业
06:00
阿乙
圣胡安圣马丁 VS 吉列尔莫布朗
06:00
阿乙
迪罗甘拿斯亚 VS 新芝加哥
06:00
阿乙
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 VS 玛伦
06:00
阿乙
阿尔多斯维 VS CA坦波利
06:00
阿乙
里奥夸尔托学生队 VS 布朗安德奎
06:00
阿乙
科隆竞技 VS 阿马格罗
06:00
阿乙
阿尔米兰提布朗 VS 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
06:00
阿乙
阿特兰大竞技 VS 查克佛伊维
06:00
阿乙
联合防卫队 VS 圣德尔模
06:00
阿乙
玛德恩 VS 拉费尔拿
06:00
阿乙
甘拿斯亚门多萨 VS 迈普
06:00
巴拉甲
自由队 VS 波特诺山丘
06:00
巴拉甲
美洲太阳 VS 马约(PAR)
06:00
巴拉甲
塔库里 VS 特立尼登斯
06:00
巴拉甲
巴拉圭民族 VS 卢克尼奥竞技
06:00
巴拉甲
艾美利亚诺体育 VS 亚松森瓜拉尼
06:00
巴拉甲
卡巴列罗 VS 亚松森奥林匹亚
06:00
巴西乙
帕桑度 VS 阿瓦伊
06:00
美预备联
迈阿密国际B队 VS 纽约红牛后备队
06:00
巴西甲
米纳斯 VS 圣保罗
06:00
巴丁
伊瓜图 VS 圣塔库鲁RN
07:00
智利联
康塞普西翁大学 VS 西班牙塔尔卡
07:00
秘鲁甲
西恩夏诺 VS 卡萨大学
07:00
墨女超
内卡萨女足 VS 圣路易斯竞技女足
07:00
墨女超
普埃布拉女足 VS 托卢卡女足
07:00
智利甲
科其姆波 VS 瓦奇巴托
07:00
乌拉甲
乌拉圭民族 VS 蒙特维多竞技
07:00
美超
里士满踢球者 VS 诺克斯维尔部队
07:00
智利丙
洛斯安第斯纳 VS 康塞普西翁
07:00
美预备联
明尼苏达联B队 VS 圣路易斯市B队
07:00
巴西甲
弗拉门戈 VS 福塔雷萨
07:00
阿篮乙
萨米恩托研究所 VS 米德兰
07:30
巴西乙
科里蒂巴 VS 累西腓体育
07:30
巴拉乙
费布雷诺 VS 帕斯托雷奥
07:30
美预备联
亚特兰大联B队 VS 纽约城B队
07:30
阿篮乙
帕多瓦之家 VS 克拉里达
07:30
阿篮乙
德尔基总统 VS 卡扎竞技
07:30
阿篮甲
竞技队 VS 皮科
08:00
WNBA
狂热 VS 飞翼
08:00
巴马甲
CA独立队 VS 埃雷拉足球俱乐部
08:00
巴马甲
乌梅西特 VS CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
08:00
巴马甲
维拉加斯FC VS FC旧金山
08:00
阿鲁巴联
SV艾思特拉 VS 阿鲁巴俱乐部
08:00
波多黎各超
马纳蒂 VS 卡瓜斯
08:00
波多黎各超
庞塞 VS 马雅格斯
08:00
巴拉甲
自由队 VS 波特诺山丘
08:00
巴拉甲
巴拉圭民族 VS 卢克尼奥竞技
08:00
厄瓜甲
奥伦斯CS VS 民族竞技
08:00
美预备联
圣何塞地震后备队 VS 休斯顿迪纳摩B队
08:00
WNBA
天空 VS 山猫
08:00
NBA
骑士 VS 魔术
08:00
阿乙
里奥夸尔托学生队 VS 布朗安德奎
08:00
阿篮甲
巴里奥公园 VS 圣伊西德罗
08:00
阿篮甲
维拉米特 VS 维德马体育
08:10
阿乙
科隆竞技 VS 阿马格罗
08:15
智利联
卡斯托洛 VS 西班牙塔尔卡
08:30
智利联
安库德 VS 康塞普西翁大学
08:30
阿根廷杯
CA祖文图德尤尼达 VS 阿根廷独立
08:40
哥伦甲
诺特动力 VS 巴兰基利亚铁塔
09:00
加拿职
骑兵队 VS 温哥华FC
09:06
墨女超
阿特拉斯女足 VS 蓝十字女足
09:30
美女职
犹他王室女足 VS 天使城女足
09:30
NBA
快船 VS 独行侠
09:30
秘鲁甲
利马联盟 VS 卡哈马卡
10:00
美女职
OL统治女足 VS 圣地亚哥波浪女足
10:30
澳南部女联
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 VS 本迪高精灵女篮
10:30
美超
中央谷福格 VS 夏洛特独立
11:00
澳维超
格林古利 VS 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
11:00
墨女超
蒂华纳女足 VS 莱昂女足
11:00
澳维U21
丹德农迅雷U21 VS 墨尔本骑士U21
11:00
澳維U23
丹德农迅雷U23 VS 墨尔本骑士U23
11:00
澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL VS 伊斯特恩狮队
12:00
新西兰联
塔拉纳基 VS 富兰克林公牛
12:00
日职女甲
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 VS 播磨阿尔比恩女足
12:00
日职女甲
横滨海鸥女足 VS 世田谷挑战女足
12:00
澳塔超
南霍巴特 VS 河畔奥林匹克
12:00
韩K4联
中浪野马 VS 平昌FC
12:00
日足联
FC本田 VS 新宿创造
12:00
日足联
大分红温泉 VS 高知联合
12:00
日足联
横河武藏野FC VS 润梅尔青森
12:00
日足联
枥木市FC VS 维尔天桑名
12:00
俄甲
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 VS 卡马斯
12:00
澳維U23
南墨尔本U23 VS 艾云达尔U23
12:30
澳南部联
威弗莱猎鹰 VS 本迪高勇士
12:30
爱沙乙B
塔尔图卡列夫 VS 潭美卡B队
12:30
爱沙乙B
哈普萨卢 VS 塔林军团
12:30
爱沙乙B
玛埃杜 VS 帕尔努JK
12:30
澳维U21
海德堡U21 VS 曼宁厄蓝调U20
12:30
澳塔超
霍巴特斑马 VS 格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
12:30
澳威北超
梅特兰 VS 查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
12:30
澳威北超
新莱姆顿FC VS 林顿加法斯
12:30
澳維U23
海德堡联U23 VS 蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
13:00
日篮B1
群马雷鹤 VS 仙台89人
13:00
日篮B1
北海道风神 VS 东京电击
13:00
日篮B1
横滨海盗 VS 川崎雷霆勇者
13:00
日篮B1
茨城机器人 VS 宇都宫皇者
13:00
日篮B1
涩谷太阳摇滚 VS 信州勇士
13:00
日篮B1
广岛蜻蜓 VS 琉球黄金帝王
13:00
日篮B1
大阪七福神 VS 岛根魔术
13:00
日篮B1
三河海马 VS 三远新凤凰
13:00
日篮B1
富山松鸡 VS 名古屋战鹰
13:00
日篮B1
秋田北部喜悦 VS 千叶喷射机
13:00
澳东部女联
曼利沃海鹰女篮 VS 中央海岸十字军女篮
13:00
澳南超
克罗伊登国王 VS 阿德莱德城
13:00
韩K2联
金浦市民 VS 富川FC
13:00
澳南甲
阿德莱德蓝鹰 VS 西部前锋
13:00
澳南甲
阿德莱德胜利 VS 阿德莱德毒蛇
13:00
澳南甲
坎伯兰联 VS 阿德莱德眼镜蛇
13:00
澳南甲
富勒姆联 VS 西阿德莱德SC
13:00
澳南甲
普雷福特 VS 托列斯比卡拉
13:00
澳南甲
斯特尔特狮队 VS 塞利斯贝瑞联
13:00
韩K3联
釜山运输 VS 坡州市民
13:00
澳威女超
北部精神女足 VS 莱卡特老虎女足
13:00
西澳超U20
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 VS 珀斯红星U20
13:00
西澳超U20
弗罗瑞特U20 VS 巴尔卡塔U20
13:00
西澳超U20
费雷曼特尔市U20 VS 珀斯光荣U20
13:00
西澳超U20
因勒乌德联U20 VS 阿马达尔U20
13:00
西澳超U20
威斯顿骑士U20 VS 湾水市U20
13:00
西澳超U20
奥林匹克金威U20 VS 佩尔斯U20
13:00
澳首超
坎培拉奥林匹克 VS 塔格拉诺联
13:00
澳维甲
兰沃里林弗洛 VS 诺夫克特
13:05
日篮B1
北海道风神 VS 东京电击
13:05
日篮B1
广岛蜻蜓 VS 琉球黄金帝王
13:05
日篮B1
大阪七福神 VS 岛根魔术
13:05
日篮B1
秋田北部喜悦 VS 千叶喷射机
13:30
澳南超
莫德柏里喷射机 VS 白城伍德维尔
13:30
韩K联
首尔FC VS 蔚山HD
13:30
澳维U21
卡瓦利尔斯U21 VS 圣奥尔本斯U21
13:30
澳維U23
格林古利U23 VS 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
13:30
澳南超
帕拉山骑士 VS 阿德莱德奥林匹克
14:00
澳东部女联
卓越中心女篮 VS 悉尼彗星女篮
14:00
澳东部女联
北方熊女篮 VS 内西公牛女篮
14:00
澳维超
南墨尔本 VS 埃文代尔
14:00
韩K3联
春川市民 VS 大邱FCB队
14:00
韩K3联
江陵 VS 蔚山市民
14:00
韩K3联
金海 VS 杨平
14:00
韩K4联
南阳州市民 VS 巨济市民
14:00
韩K4联
忠州市民 VS 首尔联队
14:00
俄甲
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 VS 布里安斯克迪纳摩
14:05
日篮B1
群马雷鹤 VS 仙台89人
14:05
日篮B1
茨城机器人 VS 宇都宫皇者
14:05
日篮B1
三河海马 VS 三远新凤凰
14:15
澳女联
墨尔本城女足 VS 悉尼FC女足
14:30
澳威超
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 VS 洛克达尔
14:30
澳塔超
金布洛治獅队 VS 德文波特城
14:30
澳塔超
兰瑟斯顿联 VS 朗赛斯顿城
14:30
澳威北超
库山 VS 埃奇沃斯伊格斯
14:30
澳威北超
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 VS 亚登斯顿
14:35
日篮B1
横滨海盗 VS 川崎雷霆勇者
15:00
澳北部女联
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 VS 罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
15:00
澳东部女联
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 VS 萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
15:00
澳北部女联
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 VS 布里斯班首都女篮
15:00
澳东部女联
纽卡素猎隼女篮 VS 班克斯顿棕熊女篮
15:00
澳南部女联
桑德林女篮 VS 墨尔本老虎女篮
15:00
澳南部女联
吉隆超级猫女篮 VS 甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
15:00
NBL1(东)
曼利沃海鹰 VS 中央海岸十字军
15:00
菲篮杯
黑水博辛 VS 凤凰燃料大师
15:00
香港超
冠忠南区 VS 大埔
15:00
澳维超
黑德堡 VS 曼宁厄蓝调
15:00
澳维超
墨尔本港 VS 丹德农市
15:00
澳昆专联
圣乔治维莱FC VS 黄金海岸骑士
15:00
澳西超
弗罗瑞特 VS 巴尔卡塔
15:00
澳西超
费雷曼特尔市 VS 珀斯光荣青年队
15:00
澳西超
因勒乌德联 VS 阿马达尔
15:00
澳西超
奥林匹克金威 VS 珀斯SC
15:00
澳西超
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 VS 珀斯红星
15:00
澳西超
威斯顿骑士 VS 湾水市
15:00
中甲
延边龙鼎 VS 黑龙江冰城
15:00
中女超
武汉车谷江大女足 VS 永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
15:00
中女超
陕西志丹女足 VS 广东女足
15:00
中乙
泰安天贶 VS 北京理工
15:00
印尼联
沙拉笛加 VS 德瓦联
15:00
澳西甲
FC索伦托 VS 该城俱乐部
15:00
澳西甲
莫道克大学 VS 苏比亚科
15:00
澳西甲
尼兰西澳洲大学 VS 金斯利西部
15:00
澳西甲
科克本市 VS 高斯诺尔市
15:00
澳西甲
格韦卢普 VS 黛安拉白鹰
15:00
澳西甲
曼都拉 VS 乔达路普联
15:00
菲律甲
马尼拉挖掘者 VS 洛约拉
15:00
中女超
陕西志丹女足 VS 广东省女足
15:00
澳昆专联
布罗德海滩联合 VS 摩顿湾联
15:30
澳东部女联
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 VS 伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
15:30
新西兰联
奥克兰鳄蜥 VS 泰莱之鹰
15:30
澳东部女联
彭里斯黑豹女篮 VS 坎培拉国民女篮
15:30
澳东部女联
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 VS 梅特兰野马女篮
15:30
澳北部女联
汤斯维尔火力女篮 VS 达尔文巨鳄女篮
15:30
澳南部女联
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 VS 法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
15:30
澳南部女联
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 VS 钻石谷鹰女篮
15:30
澳南超
阿德莱德联青年队 VS 阿德莱德彗星
15:30
澳威超
莱卡特老虎 VS 悉尼FC青年队
15:30
韩K联
浦项铁人 VS 全北现代
15:30
韩K2联
忠南牙山 VS 安养FC
15:30
澳威北超
瓦伦蒂勒 VS 布罗德美度兰
15:30
中甲
大连英博 VS 广州队
15:30
中甲
佛山南狮 VS 无锡吴钩
15:30
中冠
沈阳辉跃 VS 南京雨莘
15:30
澳威超
悉尼FC青年队 VS 莱卡特老虎
15:30
澳维甲
卡罗琳 VS 北部吉隆勇士
15:45
澳首超
莫纳洛黑豹 VS 古玛老虎
16:00
澳北部女联
洛根迅雷女篮 VS 北方巫师女篮
16:00
澳南部女联
凯勒迅雷女篮 VS 巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
16:00
澳南部女联
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 VS 灵伍德老鹰女篮
16:00
澳南部女联
丹德农游骑兵女篮 VS 基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
16:00
澳南部女联
诺克斯女篮 VS 凯西骑士女篮
16:00
NBL1(东)
澳洲卓越 VS 悉尼彗星
16:00
NBL1(东)
北方熊 VS 内西公牛
16:00
澳昆专联
布里斯班前锋 VS 西南昆士兰达雷
16:00
澳昆专联
米切尔顿 VS 布里斯班城
16:00
澳昆专联
卡布尔彻 VS 黄金海岸联
16:00
捷U19
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 VS 俄斯特拉发U19
16:00
捷U19
利巴域U19 VS 布拉格斯巴达U19
16:00
中乙
泉州亚新 VS 上海海港B队
16:00
中乙
深圳青年人 VS 广西恒宸
16:00
俄乙
乌拉尔B队 VS 拉达
16:00
澳昆专联
昆士兰狮队 VS 瑞德兰茨联
16:00
中乙
广西蓝航 VS 江西黑马青年婺源奥飞
16:05
日篮B1
涩谷太阳摇滚 VS 信州勇士
16:15
捷丙
莫托勒 VS 索科尔霍斯托什
16:15
捷U19
杜库拉U19 VS 布拉格斯拉维亚U19
16:15
蒙古超
汗加里德 VS 乌兰巴托FC
16:15
捷丙
TJ塔特拉 VS 特里内茨
16:15
捷丙
罗西斯 VS 卡尔维纳B队
16:15
澳维甲
华勒比市 VS 本特利绿茵
16:30
澳昆专联
半岛电力 VS 布里斯班奥林匹克
16:30
捷丙
普雷佩雷 VS 乌斯季
16:30
澳威超
FC圣乔治 VS 悉尼奥林匹克
16:30
捷丙
布兰斯科 VS 乌赫尔斯基
16:30
澳威甲
北方虎 VS 邓巴流浪者FC
16:35
日篮B1
富山松鸡 VS 名古屋战鹰
17:00
澳北部联
伊普斯维奇部队 VS 罗克汉普顿火箭
17:00
澳北部联
北黄金海岸海鹰 VS 布里斯班首都
17:00
澳南部联
军刀 VS 墨尔本猛虎
17:00
澳西部女联
东珀斯老鹰女篮 VS 曼杜拉魔术女篮
17:00
澳西部女联
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 VS 科伯恩美洲狮女篮
17:00
澳西部女联
西南骇客女篮 VS 佩里湖老鹰女篮
17:00
澳中部女联
伍德维尔勇士女篮 VS 诺伍德火焰女篮
17:00
澳中部女联
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 VS 森林维尔老鹰女篮
17:00
澳中部联
南阿德莱德黑豹 VS 中央区狮子会
17:00
澳南部联
超级猫 VS 芒特甘比尔
17:00
澳中部女联
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 VS 南部老虎女篮
17:00
NBL1(东)
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 VS 萨瑟兰鲨鱼
17:00
意青联甲
罗马U19 VS 拉齐奥青年队
17:00
意青联甲
博洛尼亚青年队 VS 亚特兰大U19
17:00
意青联甲
恩波利青年队 VS 萨索洛青年队
17:00
意青联甲
佛罗伦萨U19 VS 卡利亚里青年队
17:00
意青联甲
热那亚青年队 VS 尤文图斯青年队
17:00
意青联甲
国际米兰青年队 VS 维罗纳青年队
17:00
意青联甲
莱切青年队 VS AC米兰青年队
17:00
意青联甲
蒙扎U19 VS 弗洛西诺尼青年队
17:00
意青联甲
都灵青年队 VS 桑普多利亚U19
17:00
澳威超
黑镇市足球俱乐部 VS 北部精神
17:00
澳威超
马可尼 VS 希尤斯布伦贝斯
17:00
澳威超
FC圣乔治 VS 悉尼奥林匹克
17:00
澳维U21
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 VS 丹德农市U21
17:00
捷U19
帕尔杜比斯U19 VS 比尔森胜利U19
17:00
捷U19
伊赫拉瓦U19 VS 弗里德克U19
17:00
捷U19
博莱斯拉夫U19 VS 布尔诺U19
17:00
捷U19
奥林莫斯U19 VS 斯洛瓦科U19
17:00
捷U19
兹林U19 VS 卡尔维纳U19
17:00
立陶乙
伊兰纳斯 VS 考纳斯
17:00
捷女甲
霍尼赫尔斯女足 VS 帕尔杜比斯女足
17:00
印尼联
坦格朗老鹰 VS 拉贾瓦利棉兰
17:00
波青联
凯尔采科罗纳U19 VS 路宾青年队
17:00
哈萨超
克孜勒扎尔 VS 图兰FC
17:00
哈萨超
热尼斯 VS 叶利迈塞米
17:00
德U19
科隆胜利U19 VS 亚琛U19
17:00
德U19
罗斯托克U19 VS 德累斯顿迪纳摩U19
17:00
德U19
云达不莱梅U19 VS 卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
17:00
斯伐女联
斯洛云女足 VS 泰拿华斯巴达女足
17:00
斯伐女联
鲁森比洛克女足 VS 米亚瓦斯巴达女足
17:00
肯尼联
纳瓦萨体育 VS 维希加子弹
17:00
澳維U23
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 VS 丹德农市U23
17:00
澳威甲
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 VS 哈柯亚东悉尼市
17:00
澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达 VS 麦克亚瑟公羊队
17:00
澳威甲
本克斯拓城狮队 VS 保尼白鹰
17:00
澳威甲
莱德米尔 VS 达尔维奇希尔
17:00
澳威甲
因特莱恩 VS SD公鹿FC
17:00
澳威甲
新南威尔士大学 VS 公牛学院
17:00
俄女超
斯瓦达2005女足 VS 克拉斯诺达尔女足
17:00
波青联
波兹南瓦塔青年队 VS 克拉科夫青年队
17:15
NBL1(东)
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 VS 班克斯顿熊
17:15
澳威超
圣乔治城 VS 曼立联
17:30
澳北部联
汤斯维尔热火 VS 达尔文巨鳄
17:30
澳西部女联
金矿巨人女篮 VS 珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
17:30
澳南部联
纽纳华丁 VS 钻石谷鹰
17:30
澳南部联
塔斯马 VS 法兰克斯顿蓝调
17:30
NBL1(东)
山丘黄蜂 VS 伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
17:30
NBL1(东)
彭里斯黑豹 VS 堪培拉枪手
17:30
NBL1(东)
奥伯里沃东加大盗 VS 梅特兰野马
17:30
爱沙乙
爱尔华 VS 塔林FC
17:30
爱沙乙
塔林利华戴亚B队 VS 卡勒威B队
17:30
爱沙乙
派德B队 VS 哈留足球学院
17:30
爱沙乙
维米斯 VS 塔巴沙卢查玛
17:30
瑞典甲
派提亚 VS 阿西里斯卡联队
17:30
菲律甲
菲律宾军队 VS 达沃阿古拿斯
17:45
菲篮杯
生力啤 VS 博尔特斯
17:45
澳超
悉尼FC VS 麦克阿瑟FC
17:45
乌克乙
兹维亚赫尔 VS 库德里夫卡
18:00
澳北部联
洛根迅雷 VS 北方巫师
18:00
澳西部女联
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 VS 朱恩达拉普狼女篮
18:00
澳南部联
凯勒迅雷 VS 巴拉瑞特矿工
18:00
澳南部联
丹德农游骑兵 VS 眼镜蛇
18:00
澳南部联
埃尔特姆野猫 VS 灵伍德老鹰
18:00
澳南部联
诺克斯袭击者 VS 凯西骑士
18:00
香港超
东方 VS 港会
18:00
中乙
海口名城尚南堂 VS 湖南湘涛
18:00
孟加联
孟加拉国警察 VS MFS拉汉马特
18:00
孟加联
福提斯 VS 谢赫拉塞尔
18:00
拉脱甲
里加FCB队 VS JDFS艾尔贝茨
18:00
芬乙
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 VS ops奥鲁
18:00
捷女甲
俄斯特拉发女足 VS 比尔森胜利女足
18:00
白俄超
明斯克C队 VS 布古尔
18:00
乌克超
亚历山德里亚 VS 鲁克维尼基
18:00
俄乙
苏维埃之翼B队 VS 新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
18:00
波兰丙
拉杜尼亚河 VS 普拉维
18:00
波青联
波兹南瓦塔青年队 VS 克拉科夫青年队
18:00
波女超
莱茨纳女足 VS 梅迪克宁女足
18:00
白俄甲
斯洛尼姆 VS BC麦克斯林
18:00
德U19
因戈尔施塔特U19 VS 奥格斯堡U19
18:00
西女甲
马德里竞技女足 VS 特内里费女足
18:00
葡甲
费伦斯 VS 莱里亚
18:00
芬女甲
埃斯波女足 VS 昂斯女足
18:00
葡女锦
欧柏利亚女足 VS SCU托伦斯女足
18:00
丹麦丁
灵斯泰德 VS 希利云
18:00
丹麦丁
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆 VS KFUM洛斯基德
18:00
肯尼联
穆伦贝联 VS 基贝拉黑星
18:00
匈U19
克魯勒U19 VS 吉奥利U19
18:00
匈U19
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 VS 德布雷辛尼U19
18:00
越南联
宋兰义安 VS 河内FC
18:00
加纳联
斯特德法斯特 VS 力量FC
18:00
澳南超
克罗伊登国王 VS 阿德莱德城
18:00
乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐 VS SC波尔塔瓦
18:00
俄女超
莫斯科火车头女足 VS 叶尼塞女足
18:00
印尼甲
马都拉联 VS 婆罗洲FC
18:00
乌兹甲B
吉扎克 VS 卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
18:00
乌兹甲B
帕克塔科79 VS 治加托亚
18:00
乌兹甲B
布哈拉FA VS 达利亚FA
18:00
乌兹甲B
加云 VS 纳瓦伊FA
18:00
乌兹甲B
纳曼干新春天B队 VS 宾约哥B队克立基
18:00
乌兹甲B
费尔乾纳大学 VS 火车头BFK
18:00
波兰丁
KS莫摩斯 VS 登比察
18:00
肯尼联
马塔雷联 VS 丁巴爱国者
18:15
菲篮杯
生力啤 VS 博尔特斯
18:30
丹麦U19
布隆德比U19 VS 瓦埃勒U19
18:30
捷女甲
布拉格斯巴达女足 VS 利贝雷茨女足
18:30
瑞典乙
古特 VS 法鲁
18:30
挪丙
费林根达伦 VS 佛罗亚
18:30
澳南部联
威弗莱猎鹰 VS 本迪高勇士
18:30
乌克甲
希尼克体育 VS 胡斯特
18:45
澳中部联
西部阿德莱德斗士 VS 森林维尔老鹰
18:45
澳中部联
北阿德莱德火箭 VS 南部老虎
18:45
澳中部女联
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 VS 中央区狮子会女篮
18:45
澳中部联
伍德维尔勇士 VS 诺伍德火焰
19:00
澳西部联
沃里克参议员 VS 杰拉尔顿海盗
19:00
澳西部联
西南骇客 VS 佩里湖老鹰
19:00
澳西部联
威尔莱顿老虎 VS 科伯恩美洲狮
19:00
澳西部联
东珀斯老鹰 VS 曼杜拉魔术
19:00
乌克乙
VAST米科莱夫 VS 基督教体育
19:00
德乙
菲尔特 VS 布伦瑞克
19:00
德乙
罗斯托克 VS 卡尔斯鲁厄
19:00
德乙
奥斯纳布吕克 VS 沙尔克04
19:00
丹麦U19
阿尔堡U19 VS 霍森斯U19
19:00
丹麦U19
施克堡U19 VS 欧登塞U19
19:00
丹麦U19
北西兰U19 VS 哥本哈根U19
19:00
丹麦U19
中日德兰U19 VS 阿晓斯U19
19:00
丹麦U19
林比U19 VS 埃斯比约U19
19:00
德地区
凤凰吕贝克 VS 德罗特尔森
19:00
亚美甲
艾拉斯克特B队 VS 勒那因阿尔查赫
19:00
亚美甲
安德拉尼克 VS 舒拉克B队
19:00
亚美甲
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 VS 米卡
19:00
亚美甲
艾拉华特B队 VS BKMA II
19:00
亚美甲
诺亚B队 VS 奥诺
19:00
亚美甲
休尼克FC VS 尼康
19:00
亚美甲
乌拉尔图B队 VS 卡潘宝山
19:00
泰超
佛统联 VS 武里南联
19:00
塞舌超
科多尔 VS 利和塔斯
19:00
塞舌超
拉帕瑟 VS 安塞留尼旺岛
19:00
瑞典女超
AIK索尔纳女足 VS 诺尔雪平女足
19:00
瑞典乙
IK多特 VS 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
19:00
立陶乙
米尼捷 VS FK海王星克莱佩达
19:00
丹女甲
斯科夫伦德女足 VS 维尔比约女足
19:00
丹女甲
桑德比BK女足 VS 波鲁普索尔罗德女足
19:00
丹丙A
利森格 VS SfB欧雷
19:00
丹丙A
梵鲁斯 VS 小男孩FD
19:00
越南联
平阳 VS 庆和
19:00
越南联
宋兰义安 VS 河内FC
19:00
越南联
清化 VS SQC平定
19:00
白俄超
戈梅尔 VS 明斯克B队
19:00
印尼联
孟加拉骑士 VS 巴厘普山联
19:00
德地区
汉诺威96青年队 VS 耶德洛
19:00
瑞典甲
延雪平南区 VS 拖斯兰达
19:00
瑞典甲
罗森加德 VS 特瓦克斯
19:00
瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德 VS 弗里斯卡
19:00
瑞典甲
于默奥 VS FBK卡尔斯塔德
19:00
俄乙
基洛夫迪纳摩 VS 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
19:00
立陶乙
维尔纽斯 VS 特拉凯
19:00
挪女甲
奥特女足 VS 弗特纳女足
19:00
瑞典乙
安斯基德 VS 阿拉美斯卡
19:00
瑞典超甲
奥迪沃特 VS 松兹瓦尔
19:00
瑞典超甲
桑德维根斯 VS 布莱格
19:00
德U19
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 VS 法兰克福U19
19:00
德U19
布伦瑞克U19 VS 汉堡U19
19:00
德U19
圣保利U19 VS 沃尔夫斯堡U19
19:00
德地区
卡尔蔡司耶拿 VS 艾尔格里尼克
19:00
瑞典乙
斯泰诺桑德 VS IFK斯克维德
19:00
瑞典乙
希尔维亚 VS 纳卡伊利里亚
19:00
英女超
埃弗顿女足 VS 热刺女足
19:00
瑞典乙
方寿IF VS IFK卢雷亚
19:00
瑞典乙
基律纳 VS 托尔恩格鲁本
19:00
挪丙
那度 VS 利勒斯特罗姆B队
19:00
乌兹甲B
吉扎克 VS 卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
19:00
乌兹甲B
帕克塔科79 VS 治加托亚
19:00
丹麦丁
欧科斯 VS 维比
19:00
波兰丁
斯威特什切青 VS 格但斯克
19:00
波兰丁
托伦 VS 弗洛塔
19:00
乌兹甲B
布哈拉FA VS 达利亚FA
19:00
乌兹甲B
加云 VS 纳瓦伊FA
19:00
丹麦丁
B73斯莱格思 VS 格雷夫
19:00
乌兹甲B
纳曼干新春天B队 VS 宾约哥B队克立基
19:00
乌兹甲B
费尔乾纳大学 VS 火车头BFK
19:00
匈甲
梅索科菲德 VS 萨拉格斯基
19:00
泰甲
洛坤联 VS 清迈联
19:00
匈U19
迪欧斯捷尔U19 VS 普斯卡什学院U19
19:00
澳门甲
澳门大学 VS 澳门体育
19:00
意青联甲
国际米兰青年队 VS 维罗纳青年队
19:00
波兰丁
新塔尔格 VS 塔尔努夫
19:00
白俄女超
维迪比斯克女足 VS 鲍伯拉屈克女足
19:00
英U21
雷丁U21 VS 米德尔斯堡U21
19:15
蒙古超
SP猎鹰 VS 巴彦祖尔赫体育
19:15
西协丙
美利拉体育会 VS 波利阿尔梅里亚
19:15
乌克乙
科里民B队 VS 托尔斯蒂安
19:30
澳西部联
金矿巨人 VS 珀斯红背蜘蛛
19:30
刚果民主超
特斯昆古体育 VS 布勒辛FC
19:30
英超
阿森纳 VS 伯恩茅斯
19:30
英冠
伯明翰 VS 诺维奇
19:30
英冠
考文垂 VS 女王公园
19:30
英冠
伊普斯维奇 VS 哈德斯菲尔德
19:30
英冠
利兹联 VS 南安普顿
19:30
英冠
莱斯特城 VS 布莱克本
19:30
英冠
米德尔斯堡 VS 沃特福德
19:30
英冠
普利茅斯 VS 赫尔城
19:30
英冠
罗瑟汉姆 VS 卡迪夫城
19:30
英冠
斯托克城 VS 布里斯托尔城
19:30
英冠
桑德兰 VS 谢周三
19:30
英冠
斯旺西 VS 米尔沃尔
19:30
英冠
西布罗姆维奇 VS 普雷斯顿
19:30
德地区
弗伦斯堡 VS SC斯雷维巷
19:30
泰超
泰路警察 VS 清莱联
19:30
爱沙甲
诺米联 VS 库雷撒勒
19:30
中甲
重庆铜梁龙 VS 苏州东吴
19:30
中甲
青岛红狮 VS 云南玉昆
19:30
中乙
广西蓝航 VS 江西黑马青年婺源奥飞
19:30
丹丙A
VSK奥胡斯 VS 弗雷姆
19:30
波兰丙
波兹南波兰II VS 卡利什
19:30
荷丙
马特路易斯 VS 阿姆斯特丹FC
19:30
瑞典乙
沙维达伦斯 VS 拉霍尔姆斯
19:30
哈萨超
阿拉木图凯拉特 VS 阿特劳
19:30
哈萨超
杜保尔 VS 捷迪苏
19:30
白俄甲
波里索夫巴特B队 VS BGU明斯克动力
19:30
比女超
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 VS 安德莱赫特女足
19:30
俄甲
莫希姆基 VS 索科尔萨拉托夫
19:30
丹麦丁
马利恩尔斯特 VS 奥德尔
19:30
丹麦丁
阿莱罗德 VS 卡斯路讷
19:30
比女超
根特女足 VS 布鲁日女足
19:30
罗甲
波图森尼 VS 沃伦塔利
19:30
俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达 VS FK卡卢加
19:30
乌克甲
普里卡帕亚 VS 雅鲁德马里乌波尔
19:30
波黑甲
兹维耶达 VS 伊格曼
19:35
中超
青岛西海岸 VS 山东泰山
19:35
中女超
海南农信琼中女足 VS 山东体彩女足
19:35
CBA
新疆伊力特 VS 浙江稠州金租
19:45
孟加联
巴斯顺达拉国王 VS 阿巴哈尼
19:45
丹女超
AGF女足 VS 约灵女足
20:00
澳西部联
罗金厄姆火焰 VS 朱恩达拉普狼
20:00
乌克甲
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 VS 卡帕迪
20:00
亚美甲
安德拉尼克 VS 勒那因阿尔查赫
20:00
亚美甲
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 VS 奥诺
20:00
亚美甲
艾拉华特B队 VS 卡潘宝山
20:00
亚美甲
舒拉克B队 VS 尼康
20:00
西甲
皇家社会 VS 拉斯帕尔马斯
20:00
德地区
班贝格 VS 梅明根
20:00
德地区
布格豪森 VS DJK维勒兹
20:00
德地区
菲尔特青年队 VS 奥格斯堡青年队
20:00
德地区
纽伦堡青年队 VS 施韦因富特
20:00
德地区
安斯巴赫 VS 奥布斯塔特
20:00
德地区
特库古库慕尼黑 VS 斯切丁喜宁
20:00
德地区
维尔茨堡踢球者 VS 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
20:00
西乙
米兰德斯 VS 巴拉多利德
20:00
德丙
奥厄 VS 比勒菲尔德
20:00
德丙
弗赖堡B队 VS 雷根斯堡
20:00
德丙
哈雷斯彻 VS 翁特哈兴
20:00
德丙
因戈尔施塔特 VS 曼海姆
20:00
德丙
吕贝克 VS 杜伊斯堡
20:00
德丙
慕尼黑1860 VS 多特蒙德二队
20:00
德丙
普鲁士明斯特 VS 萨尔布吕肯
20:00
德丙
桑德豪森 VS 埃森
20:00
德丙
德累斯顿 VS SC维尔
20:00
德丙
乌尔姆 VS 科隆胜利
20:00
德地区
巴林格 VS 霍芬海姆青年队
20:00
德地区
洪堡 VS 美因茨青年队
20:00
德地区
费堡格 VS TSV施泰因巴赫
20:00
德地区
FSV法兰克福 VS 法兰克福青年队
20:00
德地区
奥芬巴赫踢球者 VS 黑森卡塞尔
20:00
德地区
肖特美因茨 VS 巴洛克斯塔特
20:00
德地区
斯图加特青年队 VS 阿伦
20:00
德地区
科布伦茨 VS 巴林根
20:00
德地区
瓦尔多夫 VS 斯图加特踢球者
20:00
荷女甲
阿贾克斯女足 VS PSV埃因霍温女足
20:00
荷女甲
精英巴伦查捷特女足 VS ADO海牙女足
20:00
荷女甲
海伦芬女足 VS 费耶诺德女足
20:00
荷女甲
福图纳女足 VS 特温特女足
20:00
荷女甲
特尔斯达女足 VS 阿尔克马尔女足
20:00
荷女甲
乌德勒支女足 VS 兹沃勒女足
20:00
泰超
拉查武里 VS 巴吞联
20:00
塞舌超
圣路易斯太阳 VS 森林者FC
20:00
挪乙
巴拉特威格 VS 阿伦达尔
20:00
挪乙
EIK通斯堡 VS 索特拉
20:00
挪乙
费莱克罗力 VS 维京B队
20:00
挪乙
谢夫 VS 布兰B队
20:00
挪乙
里塞克罗斯特 VS 海尔顿市
20:00
挪乙
ORN侯登 VS 贺特
20:00
挪乙
瓦尔德海于格松 VS 诺度顿
20:00
挪乙
阿尔塔 VS 斯托曼
20:00
挪乙
格鲁德 VS 伊斯沃德
20:00
挪乙
卡积沙斯 VS 弗洛
20:00
挪乙
斯吉德 VS 基萨
20:00
挪乙
哥维克莱恩 VS 瓦勒伦加B队
20:00
挪乙
斯塔达尔斯 VS 特罗姆斯达伦
20:00
挪乙
斯特林海姆 VS 祖克伦
20:00
芬超
埃尔维斯 VS 奥卢
20:00
挪女超
阿萨纳女足 VS 瓦勒伦加女足
20:00
挪女超
利恩女足 VS 斯塔贝克女足
20:00
挪女超
罗亚女足 VS 阿纳巴庄那女足
20:00
瑞典乙
斯盖乐夫提 VS 博登斯
20:00
瑞典乙
库姆拉 VS BK前进
20:00
瑞典乙
斯基捷堡 VS 昆萨根
20:00
瑞典乙
阿特维达堡 VS 哈宁厄
20:00
肯尼联
马塔雷联 VS 丁巴爱国者
20:00
肯尼联
SS阿萨德 VS 古西足球俱乐部
20:00
肯尼联
罗安达别墅 VS 马拉糖足球俱乐部
20:00
肯尼联
冈比亚彩虹 VS 基苏木全明星
20:00
肯尼联
穆伦贝联 VS 基贝拉黑星
20:00
肯尼联
卡加多 VS 蒙巴萨
20:00
肯尼联
达拉贾尼戈 VS 西利韦特莱昂斯FC
20:00
肯尼联
海岸英雄 VS 米格里
20:00
肯尼联
MCF FC VS 内罗毕联合
20:00
肯尼联
纳瓦萨体育 VS 维希加子弹
20:00
中超
河南队 VS 天津津门虎
20:00
吉布超
AS杜柏特 VS ACS哈伊布利
20:00
埃塞超
锡达马咖啡 VS 沃莱塔迪查
20:00
土库曼超
阿卡达格 VS 纳比治
20:00
土库曼超
马雷能源 VS 科佩达格
20:00
土库曼超
梅尔瓦 VS 阿什哈巴德FK
20:00
土库曼超
萨格丹 VS 阿哈尔
20:00
乌克甲
罗姆内 VS 利维贝雷
20:00
乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐 VS SC波尔塔瓦
20:00
乌克甲
尼瓦布佐瓦 VS 伊尼胡列斯
20:00
乌克甲
普里卡帕亚 VS 雅鲁德马里乌波尔
20:00
乌克甲
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 VS 特诺皮尔
20:00
乌克甲
切尔尼夫 VS 切尔诺夫策
20:00
乌克甲
希尼克体育 VS 胡斯特
20:00
乌克甲
科里民 VS 普迪亚
20:00
乌克甲
扎波罗热米塔路 VS 哈尔科夫冶金
20:00
拉脱甲
瓦尔麦斯B队 VS 奥莱纳
20:00
丹女甲
华特女足 VS ASA阿晓斯女足
20:00
丹丙A
尼斯比 VS 瑞秀
20:00
丹麦乙
斯基夫 VS 阿玛盖尔
20:00
突尼甲
比瑟汀 VS 奥林比亚贝尔
20:00
突尼甲
EGS加夫萨 VS A.S.马沙
20:00
突尼甲
史利玛内 VS 古尔达尼
20:00
突尼甲
US泰塔温 VS 美特拉路
20:00
突尼甲
非洲人 VS 斯法克斯
20:00
突尼甲
沙希尔 VS 蒙纳斯堤
20:00
突尼甲
斯塔图里 VS 突尼斯希望
20:00
挪丙
维得比查 VS 扑斯
20:00
俄乙
斯塔夫罗波尔 VS 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
20:00
俄乙
圣彼得堡红星 VS 弗拉基米尔鱼雷
20:00
捷乙
布拉格杜克拉 VS 维拉斯姆
20:00
土乙
阿蒂亚马尼体育 VS 阿菲永士邦
20:00
土乙
阿特诺度 VS 安卡拉体育
20:00
土乙
安卡拉德米斯堡 VS 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
20:00
土乙
海力德 VS 布沙尼路费斯堡
20:00
土乙
布卡士邦SK VS 迪亚巴克尔体育
20:00
土乙
布尔萨体育 VS 贝拉迪亚士邦
20:00
土乙
基克拉尔利士邦 VS 祖古尔达克
20:00
土乙
基森海尔 VS 1461 特拉布宗
20:00
土乙
塞里克 VS 厄洛克士邦
20:00
土乙
俄辛康士邦 VS 费迪耶斯堡
20:00
土乙
阿美德 VS 梅内门
20:00
土乙
乌特科伊 VS 加斯塔摩奴士邦
20:00
土乙
代林杰士邦 VS 代尼兹利
20:00
土乙
伊梅斯古特 VS 伊尼高尔士邦
20:00
土乙
伊斯肯德伦 VS 杜茲塞
20:00
土乙
伊斯帕塔士邦 VS 厄德尔
20:00
土乙
卡拉曼 VS 索马士邦
20:00
土乙
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 VS 萨热耶尔
20:00
德地区
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 VS 幸运科隆
20:00
德地区
杜伦 VS 波卓尔特
20:00
德地区
科隆青年队 VS 奥伯豪森
20:00
德地区
沙尔克04B队 VS 杜塞尔多夫业余队
20:00
德地区
韦格堡贝克 VS SV利普施塔特
20:00
德地区
维登贝鲁克 VS 亚琛
20:00
德地区
胡派达尔 VS 艾伦
20:00
瑞典女甲
马模女足 VS 埃斯基尔图纳女足
20:00
瑞典乙
胡斯华纳 VS 奥克罗
20:00
瑞典乙
西姆里沙姆 VS 卡尔期克朗
20:00
瑞典乙
慕达拉 VS 格雷柏斯塔德
20:00
瑞典乙
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 VS 贾法拉
20:00
丹女超
欧登塞女足 VS 堡鲁本AF1893女足
20:00
瑞典乙
埃斯基尔斯图纳 VS BK永斯布鲁
20:00
白俄甲
博布鲁伊斯克 VS 佐迪诺鱼雷B队
20:00
德U19
拜仁慕尼黑U19 VS 桑德豪森U19
20:00
德U19
柏林联合U19 VS 汉诺威96U19
20:00
德地区
哈韦尔斯 VS 诺德施泰特
20:00
瑞典乙
尼雪平 VS 西里安斯卡FC
20:00
奥女甲
贝格海姆女足 VS 沃德兰女足
20:00
德地区
恩斯巴特勒 VS 奥尔登堡
20:00
英女超
布莱顿女足 VS 阿斯顿维拉女足
20:00
瑞典乙
阿尔加那 VS FC学院
20:00
瑞典乙
伯格纳塞 VS 哥连斯
20:00
瑞典乙
伊特宏达 VS 铁克
20:00
肯尼超
KCB VS 卡里班吉鲨鱼
20:00
肯尼超
索法帕卡 VS 沙巴纳足球俱乐部
20:00
挪丙
桑韦肯 VS 科德
20:00
菲律甲
马尼拉蒙特 VS 曼迪奥拉
20:00
肯尼超
木霍罗尼青年 VS 比迪科联
20:00
肯尼超
穆兰卡 VS 高玛希亚
20:00
肯尼超
卡卡梅加 VS 肯尼亚警察
20:00
挪丙
奥普沙尔 VS 诺斯特兰德
20:00
丹麦丁
霍布罗IKB队 VS 塔鲁普
20:00
挪丙
比查格 VS 阿思可
20:00
挪丙
弗尔岛 VS 斯托尔桑
20:00
挪丙
奥斯图恩 VS 法纳
20:00
芬女甲
VJS万塔女足 VS 瓦沙女足
20:00
俄乙
下塔吉尔 VS 下诺夫哥罗德B队
20:00
吉布超
莫桑比克 VS 迪基尔
20:00
CBA
新疆伊力特 VS 浙江稠州金租
20:00
瑞典女甲
马尔默女足 VS 埃斯基尔图纳女足
20:00
澳西部联
金矿巨人 VS 珀斯红背蜘蛛
20:00
波兰丁
GKP戈茹夫 VS 奥德拉比托姆
20:00
马耳甲
阿姆伦斯巴达 VS 希伯尼安斯
20:00
俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人 VS 莫斯科鱼雷
20:15
瑞士挑
巴登 VS 图恩
20:15
瑞士挑
贝林佐纳 VS 纳沙泰尔
20:15
瑞士挑
沙夫豪森 VS 尼奈斯
05月05日 星期日
直播节目列表
00:00
土超
开塞利体育 VS 卡拉古鲁克
00:00
土超
萨姆松珀 VS 特拉布宗
00:00
波兰甲
克拉科维亚 VS 扎布热矿工
00:00
波兰甲
凯尔采科罗纳 VS 皮亚斯特
00:00
波兰甲
华沙莱吉亚 VS 拉多米亚克
00:00
波兰甲
LKS洛迪兹 VS 弗罗茨瓦夫
00:00
波兰甲
什切青波贡 VS 涅波沃米采
00:00
波兰甲
罗切霍茹夫 VS 波兹南莱赫
00:00
波兰甲
梅莱茨钢铁 VS 乔治罗尼亚
00:00
波兰甲
波兹南瓦塔 VS 维德祖罗兹
00:00
波兰甲
卢宾 VS 琴斯托霍瓦
00:00
波兰乙
GKS卡托威斯 VS 斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
波兰乙
格但斯克 VS 台基
00:00
波兰乙
莱茨纳 VS 奥波莱
00:00
波兰乙
保德比斯基 VS 阿尔卡
00:00
波兰乙
萨尼克 VS 查洛里
00:00
波兰乙
特马利卡 VS 华沙普罗尼亚
00:00
波兰乙
华沙普洛克 VS 莫托路宾
00:00
波兰乙
索斯诺维克 VS 克拉科夫
00:00
波兰乙
雷索维亚 VS 莱格尼卡
05月06日 星期一
直播节目列表
00:00
巴林杯
穆哈拉格 VS 阿尔艾利麦纳麦
00:00
西篮乙
基普斯夸 VS 阿利根迪
00:00
西篮乙
拉科鲁尼亚 VS 卡斯泰洛
00:00
土超
加拉塔萨雷 VS 锡瓦斯
00:00
匈女甲
布达尔斯女足 VS 陶克索尼女足
00:00
土超
加济安泰普 VS 哈塔斯堡
00:00
俄超
下诺夫哥罗德 VS 莫斯巴达
00:00
意甲
AC米兰 VS 热那亚
00:00
西协乙
CD卡恩 VS 兰格勒奥
00:00
西协乙
克鲁肖 VS 吉纳斯提卡
00:00
西协乙
圭久洛 VS 巴拉多利德B队
00:00
西协乙
马里诺卢安科 VS 科瓦栋卡
00:00
西协乙
庞特贝德拉 VS 维拉贝斯竞赛
00:00
西协乙
桑坦德竞技B队 VS 孔波斯特拉
00:00
西协乙
皇家阿维勒斯 VS 奥尔伦斯
00:00
西协乙
奥维多B队 VS 拉科鲁尼亚B队
00:00
西协乙
萨莫拉 VS 艾兰迪纳
00:00
西协乙
亚勒那斯 VS AD圣胡安
00:00
西协乙
巴拉卡度 VS 木提维拉
00:00
西协乙
巴尔亚 VS 毕尔巴鄂竞技B队